Caterpillar Colorado 2.0

Manufacturer: Caterpillar
from £49.95to £158.86490 offersManufacturer: Caterpillar
• Gender: Men
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: Textile
• Closure: Laces
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

490 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110428 Unisex Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 5.5/5.5 pvi_02vlo2ga098vhs
A modern evolution of a legend. The Colorado 2.0 Chukka reimagines CAT Footwear’s iconic silhouette with upgraded comfort and a sleek, chukka-style profile. Designed for everyday wear with a heritage edge, this boot delivers durability, flexibility, and a sharper fit. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock liningT1464Durable rubber outsole for tractionStrobel construction
prodImage
£85.50
£90.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110428 Unisex Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 7.5/7.5 pvi_02t31caek0gk0l
A modern evolution of a legend. The Colorado 2.0 Chukka reimagines CAT Footwear’s iconic silhouette with upgraded comfort and a sleek, chukka-style profile. Designed for everyday wear with a heritage edge, this boot delivers durability, flexibility, and a sharper fit. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock liningT1464Durable rubber outsole for tractionStrobel construction
prodImage
£85.50
£90.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Fossil P726077 Unisex Boots - Brown - Size: 3/3 pvi_000gp6g52423dp
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Eco-Friendly Interior: Lined with 100% post-industrial recycled materials, supporting a more sustainable future.Odor Control: Soft fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic technology keeps feet fresh.Comfort-Driven Design: A cushioned foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar deliver all-day comfort.Streamlined Fit: Built on a sharper and slimmer last shape for improved fit and style.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction enhances movement and reduces waste.Durable Traction: The rubber outsole provides reliable grip across surfaces.
prodImage
£85.50
£90.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110428 Unisex Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 5/5 pvi_00adg9l9cs3j1x
A modern evolution of a legend. The Colorado 2.0 Chukka reimagines CAT Footwear’s iconic silhouette with upgraded comfort and a sleek, chukka-style profile. Designed for everyday wear with a heritage edge, this boot delivers durability, flexibility, and a sharper fit. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock liningT1464Durable rubber outsole for tractionStrobel construction
prodImage
£85.50
£90.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110428 Unisex Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 3.5/3.5 pvi_034hbie653dabb
A modern evolution of a legend. The Colorado 2.0 Chukka reimagines CAT Footwear’s iconic silhouette with upgraded comfort and a sleek, chukka-style profile. Designed for everyday wear with a heritage edge, this boot delivers durability, flexibility, and a sharper fit. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock liningT1464Durable rubber outsole for tractionStrobel construction
prodImage
£85.50
£90.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110428 Unisex Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 4.5/4.5 pvi_010hu8zbvvw7wy
A modern evolution of a legend. The Colorado 2.0 Chukka reimagines CAT Footwear’s iconic silhouette with upgraded comfort and a sleek, chukka-style profile. Designed for everyday wear with a heritage edge, this boot delivers durability, flexibility, and a sharper fit. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock liningT1464Durable rubber outsole for tractionStrobel construction
prodImage
£85.50
£90.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726502
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726502, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726502
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726502, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726502
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726502, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726502
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726502, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726502
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726502, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726502
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726502, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726502
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Tractor Lace-Up Mens Brown Boots P726502, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread: Colorado 2.0 P110962
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread: Colorado 2.0 P110962, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread: Colorado 2.0 P110962
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread: Colorado 2.0 P110962, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread: Colorado 2.0 P110962
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread: Colorado 2.0 P110962, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread: Colorado 2.0 P110962
Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread: Colorado 2.0 P110962, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962
'Unisex Caterpillar' Pull Lace Up Boots - Colorado 2.0 P110962, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
'Mens Caterpillar' Dealer Boot Colorado - 2.0 Chelsea
'Mens Caterpillar' Dealer Boot Colorado - 2.0 Chelsea, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Mens Caterpillar Leather Dealer Boot Work Wear P726179: Colorado 2.0 Chelsea
Mens Caterpillar Leather Dealer Boot Work Wear P726179: Colorado 2.0 Chelsea, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Mens Caterpillar Leather Dealer Boot Work Wear P726179: Colorado 2.0 Chelsea
Mens Caterpillar Leather Dealer Boot Work Wear P726179: Colorado 2.0 Chelsea, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Mens Caterpillar - Colorado 2.0 P726179 Chelsea Dealer Boots
Mens Caterpillar - Colorado 2.0 P726179 Chelsea Dealer Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Leather Dealer Boot Work Wear P726179, Colorado 2.0 Chelsea
Mens Caterpillar Leather Dealer Boot Work Wear P726179, Colorado 2.0 Chelsea, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
'Mens Caterpillar' Dealer Boot Colorado - 2.0 Chelsea
'Mens Caterpillar' Dealer Boot Colorado - 2.0 Chelsea, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.00
£92.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining: Textile
Closure: Laces
Outsole: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 19 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 72 Prices
Caterpillar Holton SB
£49.99
Caterpillar Holton SBCompare 122 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£61.75
Caterpillar LogicCompare 11 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£95.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 14 Prices
Caterpillar Peril
£39.81
Caterpillar PerilCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£28.99
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 7 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£54.64
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25401-41
£49.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Buxton Lace
£50.66
Compare Prices
45 offers
Skechers On the GO Joy - Savvy
£48.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25357-41
£48.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£51.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Magnum Classic Mid
£54.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25408-41
£51.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris 25351-27
£51.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
savvytreads
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel