Carson Optical JR 10x42mm

Manufacturer: Carson Optical
Carson Optical JR 10x42mm
from £98.111 offerManufacturer: Carson Optical
• Roof prism binoculars with 10x magnification
• Prism glass: BAK-4
• Fully multi-coated optics
• 42 mm objective lenses
• Large focus wheel for precise adjustments
• Independent adjustment of right diopter
• O-ring sealed and nitrogen purged, waterproof and fog-proof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Optical JR 10x42mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson JR Series 10x42mm Full Sized Waterproof Binoculars (JR-042MO) B015MS891Q
Full Sized Waterproof and Fogproof Binoculars | Magnification: 10x | Objective Lens Diameter: 42mm | Color: Mossy Oak Camouflage BAK-4 Prisms | Field of View: 306 feet at 1,000 yards | Close Focus Distance: 20 ft. | Eye Relief: 17mm Fully Multi-Coated Lenses | Perfect Binoculars for Hunting, Sight-Seeing, Surveillance, Birding, Exploring Nature, Camping, Hiking, Safaris, Travel, Sporting Events, Concerts and More Dimensions (LxWxH): 12.7 cm x 5 cm x 16 cm | Weight: 0.62 kgs. | Lightweight and Ergonomic Design | Tripod Mountable
prodImage
£98.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roof prism binoculars with 10x magnification
Prism glass: BAK-4
Fully multi-coated optics
42 mm objective lenses
Large focus wheel for precise adjustments
Independent adjustment of right diopter
O-ring sealed and nitrogen purged, waterproof and fog-proof

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Optical JR 10x42mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson Optical

Carson Optical MM-300 MicroBrite Plus
£14.99
Carson Optical MM-300 MicroBrite PlusCompare 23 Prices
Carson Optical LC-15
£16.99
Carson Optical LC-15Compare 2 Prices
Carson Optical JR 8x42
£97.02
Carson Optical JR 8x42Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical MiniScout JD-718
£42.99
Carson Optical MiniScout JD-718Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical Stinger 10x25 mm
£44.99
Carson Optical Stinger 10x25 mmCompare 1 Prices
Carson Optical Scout JD-822
£46.99
Carson Optical Scout JD-822Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical JR-042
£118.50
Carson Optical JR-042Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical HF-66
£25.00
Carson Optical HF-66Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical VX-842
£219.99
Carson Optical VX-842Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoView ZOOMR 8x26
£97.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Aculon A211 7x35
£98.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Spectator Sport 8x32
£77.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus 10-30x25 Zoom PCI
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiner Safari UltraSharp 8x22
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bresser Wave 12x50 Monocular
£91.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Prostaff P3 8x30
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon 8X25 Travelite CF EX
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax Jupiter 16x50
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PCI
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Optical JR 10x42mm
prodImage
£98.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel