Carhartt Kickflip Backpack 25 l

Manufacturer: Carhartt
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£85.50
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carhartt Wip Kickflip Backpack Black - Black Backpack UK I031468
Carhartt Wip Kickflip Backpack Black - Black Backpack UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Carhartt WIP Kickflip Backpack Brown I031468_HZ_XX Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Carhartt WIP - Brown - I031468_HZ_XX-One-size - Size: One size
Constructed from a recycled polyester-blend canvas, the unlined Kickflip Backpack is a water-repellent style. It features both mesh and zipped side pockets, and fastens with a two-way zip closure. The shoulder straps and back are padded for a more cushioned feel, while buckles throughout and elastic board straps on the front offer extra functionality. Specifications: One size: 45 x 29 x 19 cm / 17.7 x 11.4 x 7.5 inch 24.8 liters 97% recycled polyester, 3% polyurethane Water-repellent Buckles for board fixing Square Label
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Functions
Material:Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Carhartt Kickflip Backpack 25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£74.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
Osprey Sportlite 30
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zwei Olli O12
£75.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc E-Ride 12
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herschel Little America Backpack 25 l
£75.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE 6.0 Large
£65.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Arcane Small Day
£74.58
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Räven 20L
£75.77
Compare Prices
31 offers
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (3420024)
£74.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
centu_2015
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel