Canon imageFormula P-215II

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon imageFormula P-215II
from £237.17to £370.518 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Document Scanner
• Scan Resolution: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Scan Speed: 20 p/min b/w
• Scan Function: Yes
• Scan Area: 216 mm x 356 mm
• Dimensions: W285 mm x H174 mm x D257 mm
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon imageFormula P-215II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon imageFORMULA P-215II Portable Duplex Document Scanner 9705B003
Productive and robust mobile scanner for the office. home or on the move.In the office. at home or on the move the stylish P-215II has true plug-and-scan convenience. It is the fastest. portable scanner with duplex scanning speeds of up to 30ipm.Benefits- Speedy USB-powered scanning up to 30ipm- Productive mobile scanning with 20-sheet ADF- Ultra compact and robust for mobility- Supports ID and embossed card scanning- Versatile software including scanning to cloud apps- Mac and Windows compatible- Optional WU10 Wi-Fi unit
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£237.17
Shipping: Free
Canon imageFORMULA P-215II Portable Scanner | Double-sided Scanning | USB Powered Scanning | Home, Office & when Mobile | Up to 15 Pages Per Min | 20 Sheet Feeder | Canon CaptureOnTouch Lite Software B00KFERJKA
CANON SCANNER: Canon imageFORMULA P-215II is a lightweight portable scanner ideal for mobile workers on the go, perfect for the office, and using anywhere in the home FAST: Double-sided scans up to 15 sheets per minute, and load up to 20 pages to the ADF feeder - scan everything from A4 paper to receipts, ID cards and business cards with quality results PORTABLE: Compact, portable scanner that can fit in your laptop bag - just connect via USB power so no need to remember your charger EASY SET UP: Select "auto-run" to use unique CaptureOnTouch Lite software without needing to install any drivers or software - includes OCR processing for creating searchable and editable files CANON: Canon scanners are the perfect desk accessories for your home or small office - delivering superior quality results time after time with Canon’s renowned reliability and imaging technology
prodImage
£243.62
Shipping: Free
Canon imageFORMULA P-215II Portable Scanner | Double-sided Scanning | USB Powered Scanning | Home, Office & when Mobile | Up to 15 Pages Per Min | 20 Sheet Feeder | Canon CaptureOnTouch Lite Software B0G3PP49JC
CANON SCANNER: Canon imageFORMULA P-215II is a lightweight portable scanner ideal for mobile workers on the go, perfect for the office, and using anywhere in the home FAST: Double-sided scans up to 15 sheets per minute, and load up to 20 pages to the ADF feeder - scan everything from A4 paper to receipts, ID cards and business cards with quality results PORTABLE: Compact, portable scanner that can fit in your laptop bag - just connect via USB power so no need to remember your charger EASY SET UP: Select "auto-run" to use unique CaptureOnTouch Lite software without needing to install any drivers or software - includes OCR processing for creating searchable and editable files Photo paper kit Find the right Canon inkjet paper for needs whether are creating professional quality studio prints for display in showroom Keeping children entertained with creative projects Paper size: A6
prodImage
£248.00
£252.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Canon Imageformula P-215Ii. Maximum Scan Size: 216 X 1000 Mm Optical Scanning Re 9705B003
Canon Imageformula P-215Ii. Maximum Scan Size: 216 X 1000 Mm Optical Scanning Re, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£248.95
Shipping: Free
9705B003 Canon ImageFORMULA P-215II (A4) High Speed Document Scanners
9705B003 Canon ImageFORMULA P-215II (A4) High Speed Document Scanners, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£288.19
Shipping: Free
Essendant, Inc Canon ImageFORMULA P-215II Mobile Document Scanner
...
prodImage
£305.49
Shipping: Free
Canon imageFORMULA P-215II
Productive and robust mobile scanner for the office, home or onthe move. In the office, at home or on the move the stylish P-215II has...
prodImage
£352.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Canon Canon imageFORMULA P-215II Portable Scanner, Mobile, Duplex, Double sided Scanni ‎2420T94
Canon imageFORMULA P-215II Portable Scanner, Mobile, Duplex, Double sided Scanni, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£370.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W285 mm x H174 mm x D257 mm
Weight:1 kg
Other
Scan Area:216 mm x 356 mm
Specifications
Scan Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Scan Speed:20 p/min b/w
Scan Function:Yes

Price History

1M
Canon imageFormula P-215II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon CanoScan LiDE 300
£49.99
Canon CanoScan LiDE 300Compare 22 Prices
Canon CanoScan LiDE 400
£74.99
Canon CanoScan LiDE 400Compare 15 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-C240
£315.31
Canon imageFormula DR-C240Compare 5 Prices
Canon imageFormula P-208II
£109.10
Canon imageFormula P-208IICompare 13 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA R10
£167.46
Canon imageFORMULA R10Compare 11 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-C225 II
£279.62
Canon imageFormula DR-C225 IICompare 10 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230
£235.08
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230Compare 11 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-S250N
£455.72
Canon imageFORMULA DR-S250NCompare 2 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA R40
£603.01
Canon imageFORMULA R40Compare 1 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140
£7,561.52
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon imageFORMULA R30
£248.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epson WorkForce DS-410
£294.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fujitsu SP-1120N
£221.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother ADS-1300
£219.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu ScanSnap iX100
£199.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epson ES-C320W
£261.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujitsu SP-1125N
£260.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Iris IRIScan Anywhere 6 WiFi Duplex (461854)
£196.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson DS-C330
£259.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Plustek ePhoto Z300
£189.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon imageFormula P-215II
prodImage
£237.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£243.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£248.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel