Canon imageFORMULA DR-C350

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C350
from £445.021 offerManufacturer: Canon
• A4 document scanner with a scanning speed of up to 50 pages per minute
• Supports USB 3.2 and USB-C for fast data transfer
• Automatic document feeder for up to 100 sheets
• Scanning function with a resolution of up to 600 dpi
• Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 15.4 cm, Length 30.5 cm, Width 18.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C350 A4 Desktop Scanner 7290C003
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C350 A4 Desktop Scanner. Maximum scan size: 216 x 356 mm. Optical scanning resolution: 600 x 600 DPI. Scanner type: ADF scanner. Product colour: Black. Sensor type: CMOS CIS. Daily duty cycle (max): 7000 pages. Maximum ISO A-series paper size: A4. Power supply type: USB. Power supply: 15.6 W
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£445.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
A4 document scanner with a scanning speed of up to 50 pages per minute
Supports USB 3.2 and USB-C for fast data transfer
Automatic document feeder for up to 100 sheets
Scanning function with a resolution of up to 600 dpi
Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 15.4 cm, Length 30.5 cm, Width 18.5 cm

Price History

1M
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon CanoScan LiDE 300
£49.99
Canon CanoScan LiDE 300Compare 21 Prices
Canon CanoScan LiDE 400
£74.99
Canon CanoScan LiDE 400Compare 15 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-C240
£315.31
Canon imageFormula DR-C240Compare 5 Prices
Canon imageFormula P-208II
£109.10
Canon imageFormula P-208IICompare 12 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA R10
£167.46
Canon imageFORMULA R10Compare 11 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-C225 II
£279.62
Canon imageFormula DR-C225 IICompare 10 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230
£235.08
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230Compare 11 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-S250N
£455.72
Canon imageFORMULA DR-S250NCompare 2 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA R40
£603.01
Canon imageFORMULA R40Compare 1 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140
£7,561.52
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kodak Alaris E1040
£451.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon imageFormula DR-F120
£455.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ES-C380W
£359.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson WorkForce DS-770II
£479.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson DS-C490
£392.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu fi-800R (PA03795-B001)
£410.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon imageFORMULA RS40
£436.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP ScanJet Pro N4000 snw1 (6FW08A)
£485.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother ADS-4500W
£493.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson FastFoto FF-680W
£489.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C350
prodImage
£445.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel