Canon imageFormula DR-G2140

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140
from £7,561.52to £9,028.665 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Document Scanner
• Scan Resolution: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Connections: USB 2.0, Wi-Fi
• Scan Speed: 140 p/min b/w, 140 pages/min Colour
• Color Depth: 24 bit
• Scan Function: Yes
• Scan Button: Scan
• Paper Feed: 500 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon DR-G2140 DOCUMENT SCANNE - tdsynnex-4962982
Canon DR-G2140 DOCUMENT SCANNE -
prodImage
£7,561.52
Shipping: Free
Canon imageFORMULA DR-G2140 A3 High-Speed Production Network Scanner 3149C003
Canon imageFORMULA DR-G2140 A3 High-Speed Production Network Scanner, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£7,862.99
Shipping: Free
Canon imageFORMULA DR-G2140 A3 High-Speed Production Network Scanner 3149C003
Ultra-fast model takes production scanning to the next levelOptimised for customers who require exceptional high-speed productivity. superior image quality and dependable feeding performance. this A3 scanner has been created to excel in demanding environmentsProductivityUltra-efficient scanner outputs up to 280 images per minuteReliabilityRobust. durable paper feed and transport rollers can deliver up to 70.000 scans per dayImage qualityAdvanced image-processing tools deliver consistently crisp. clear. high-quality images
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£8,155.88
Shipping: Free
Canon Imageformula Dr-G2140 A3 Production Network High Speed Document Scanner | 3149C003
Canon Imageformula Dr-G2140 A3 Production Network High Speed Document Scanner |, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£8,623.95
Shipping: Free
Canon DR-G2140 DOCUMENT SCANNE - 202591-CN-DR-G2140
Canon DR-G2140 DOCUMENT SCANNE -
prodImage
£9,028.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W480 mm x H315 mm x D569 mm
Weight:25 kg
Other
Scan Button:Scan
Connections:USB 2.0, Wi-Fi
Paper Feed:500 sheets
Specifications
Scan Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Scan Speed:140 p/min b/w, 140 pages/min Colour
Color Depth:24 bit
Scan Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon CanoScan LiDE 300
£49.99
Canon CanoScan LiDE 300Compare 21 Prices
Canon CanoScan LiDE 400
£74.99
Canon CanoScan LiDE 400Compare 16 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-C240
£315.31
Canon imageFormula DR-C240Compare 5 Prices
Canon imageFormula P-208II
£109.10
Canon imageFormula P-208IICompare 11 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA R10
£167.46
Canon imageFORMULA R10Compare 11 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-C225 II
£279.62
Canon imageFormula DR-C225 IICompare 10 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230
£235.08
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230Compare 11 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-S250N
£455.72
Canon imageFORMULA DR-S250NCompare 2 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA R40
£603.01
Canon imageFORMULA R40Compare 1 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA RS40
£436.27
Canon imageFORMULA RS40Compare 7 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£7,561.52
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£7,862.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8,155.88
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£8,623.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel