Canon imageFormula DR-C240

Price History
• Scanner
• Connections: USB
• Scan Speed: 95 pages/min Colour
• Scan Function: Yes
• Paper Feed: 60 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon imageFormula DR-C240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C240 Duplex Desktop Document Scanner 0651C003
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C240Compact document scanner perfect for busy workgroups and customer-facing environments.The imageFORMULA DR-C240 is an ultra-compact and powerful desktop scanner featuring a robust design and reliable paper handling for capturing multiple document sizes and formats. including passports.- Boost productivity with fast 2-sided scanning at up to 90ipm- Easily scan various types of documents including passports with one compact device- Enjoy peace of mind with supreme paper-handling reliability and durable construction- Enhance your environment with quiet operation. compact build and elegant design
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£266.06
Shipping: Free
Canon Imageformula Dr-C240 Document Scanner Duplex Scan To Email 0651C003
Canon Imageformula Dr-C240 Document Scanner Duplex Scan To Email, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£329.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:USB
Paper Feed:60 sheets
Specifications
Scan Speed:95 pages/min Colour
Scan Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Canon imageFormula DR-C240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon CanoScan LiDE 400
£68.64
Canon CanoScan LiDE 400Compare 10 Prices
Canon CanoScan LiDE 300
£52.39
Canon CanoScan LiDE 300Compare 12 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-C225 II
£237.37
Canon imageFormula DR-C225 IICompare 7 Prices
Canon imageFormula P-208II
£100.20
Canon imageFormula P-208IICompare 5 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C350
£377.91
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C350Compare 3 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140
£6,296.99
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140Compare 2 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-S350NW
£445.67
Canon imageFORMULA DR-S350NWCompare 5 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA R10
£167.46
Canon imageFORMULA R10Compare 6 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230
£200.08
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230Compare 6 Prices
Canon ScanFront 400
£924.50
Canon ScanFront 400Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ricoh ScanSnap iX2400
£278.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP ScanJet Pro 2000 s2 (6FW06A)
£262.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Brother ADS-4100
£289.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Epson WorkForce DS-410
£240.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kodak Alaris E1030
£301.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP ScanJet Professional 3000
£292.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon imageFORMULA R30
£238.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kodak ScanMate i940
£235.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu SP-1130N
£301.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C340
£301.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon imageFormula DR-C240
prodImage
£266.06
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£329.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel