Canon imageFORMULA DR-C340

Price History
• Document scanner with a speed of up to 40 pages per minute
• Optical scan resolution of 600 dpi
• Automatic 100-sheet document feeder
• Supports various document types and formats
• Compact design for space-saving use
• Maximum scan size of 261 x 356 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C340 A4 Desktop Scanner 7291C003
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C340 A4 Desktop Scanner. Maximum scan size: 261 x 356 mm. Optical scanning resolution: 600 x 600 DPI. Scanner type: ADF scanner. Product colour: Black. Sensor type: CMOS CIS. Daily duty cycle (max): 7000 pages. Maximum ISO A-series paper size: A4. Power supply type: USB. Power supply: 15.6 W
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£301.70
Shipping: Free
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C340 A4 Desktop Scanner 417008
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C340 - Document scanner - CMOS / CIS - Duplex - Legal - 600 dpi - up to 40 ppm (mono) / up to 40 ppm (colour) - ADF (100 sheets) - up to 7000 scans per day - USB 2.0
prodImage
£347.52
Shipping: Free
Canon Dr-C340 Document Scanner Duplex A4 40Ppm/80Ipm 100 Sheet Adf 7291C003
Canon Dr-C340 Document Scanner Duplex A4 40Ppm/80Ipm 100 Sheet Adf, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£374.35
Shipping: Free
Canon DR-C340 DOCUMENT SCANNER DUPLEX A4 40PPM/80IPM 100 SHEET ADF 7291C003
DR-C340 DOCUMENT SCANNER DUPLEX A4 40PPM/80IPM 100 SHEET ADF
prodImage
£574.29
£584.29
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Document scanner with a speed of up to 40 pages per minute
Optical scan resolution of 600 dpi
Automatic 100-sheet document feeder
Supports various document types and formats
Compact design for space-saving use
Maximum scan size of 261 x 356 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon CanoScan LiDE 400
£68.64
Canon CanoScan LiDE 400Compare 10 Prices
Canon CanoScan LiDE 300
£52.39
Canon CanoScan LiDE 300Compare 12 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-C225 II
£237.37
Canon imageFormula DR-C225 IICompare 7 Prices
Canon imageFormula P-208II
£100.20
Canon imageFormula P-208IICompare 7 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C350
£377.91
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C350Compare 3 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140
£6,296.99
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140Compare 2 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-S350NW
£445.67
Canon imageFORMULA DR-S350NWCompare 5 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230
£200.08
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230Compare 6 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA R10
£167.46
Canon imageFORMULA R10Compare 6 Prices
Canon ScanFront 400
£924.50
Canon ScanFront 400Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kodak Alaris E1030
£301.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson Workforce DS-730N
£303.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epson WorkForce DS-410
£240.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Epson Workforce ES-500WII
£295.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother ADS-4300N
£309.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kodak ScanMate i940
£235.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ScanJet Professional 3000
£292.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother ADS-4100
£289.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Epson ES-C380W
£370.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson WorkForce ES-580W
£323.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C340
prodImage
£301.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£347.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£374.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£574.29
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel