Camel Active Japan Wallet RFID 11 cm

Price History
• Wallet
• Material: Leather
• Number of Compartments: 12
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• ID/Document Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H8.5 Centimetre x W10.5 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Japan Wallet RFID 11 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active, Japan Men's Wallet (Denim Size), Black, 11 x 2 x 8,5, Shoulder Bag with Zip B07GNMGZBB
Small and handy: small landscape leather wallet/jeans wallet offers 6 credit card slots, 3 slip pockets, 1 mesh pocket, 1 note compartment, and 1 coin compartment Wallet dimensions: 11 x 2 x 8.5 cm (L x W x H), 6 g weight RFID protection: your credit cards and debit cards are safely protected on the go against data theft and unwanted reading by third parties Classic chic: the Japan series impresses with smooth cowhide leather and a small metal logo plate for a timeless and stylish look camel active International lifestyle brand: robust, durable outdoor casual wear for nature-loving explorer spirits who, like us, appreciate togetherness and cosmopolitanism
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
camel active Japan Coin Pouch 11 Centimeters Brown (Cognac) B07GNPNVY3
This unique camel active wallet can give you a new feeling, because all your valuables will be neatly and safely stowed away. There is a place in the wallet for every little thing. Dimensions: 11 x 9 x 2 cm
prodImage
£36.42
Shipping: Free
camel active Japan Coin Pouch 11 Centimeters Brown (Cognac) 276 701 22
Features This unique camel active wallet can give you a new feeling, because all your valuables will be neatly and safely stowed away. There is a...
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
camel active, Japan Men's Wallet (Denim Size), Black, 11 x 2 x 8,5, Shoulder Bag with Zip 276 701
Features Small and handy: small landscape leather wallet/jeans wallet offers 6 credit card slots, 3 slip pockets, 1 mesh pocket, 1 note compartment,
prodImage
£47.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H8.5 Centimetre x W10.5 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Weight:100 g
Functions
Material:Leather
Number of Compartments:12
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes
ID/Document Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Japan Wallet RFID 11 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos Messenger Bag
£58.64
Camel Active Laos Messenger BagCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Laos belt bag
£24.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£25.83
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Satipo backpack
£37.72
Camel Active Satipo backpackCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£27.40
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Camel Active Laos MCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Salamanca 703
£58.90
Camel Active Salamanca 703Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pacsafe RFIDsafe V100
£26.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi
£26.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Camel Active Taipeh Wallet
£29.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Seon Zip Wallet
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet
£32.92
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
£24.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Zwei Eva EV2
£33.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Desigual Wallet 14 cm (23WAYP29)
£32.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel