Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Valladolid

• Material: Faux leather, Polyurethane, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Valladolid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabaia Waterproof Backpack 12L - Molle System and Trendy Design for Men and Women - Robust Nylon, Padded Comfort - Ideal for Travel, School, Work - Brown, valladolid, M 3667022025182_mfn
SPACIOUS DESIGN — Features a roomy main compartment with a wide opening and a reinforced base, offering a generous 18-litre volume that is perfect for carrying all your essentials while maintaining a clean and modern aesthetic. LAPTOP PROTECTION — Includes a dedicated, padded internal compartment for laptops up to 13 inches, secured with a sturdy flap and a hook-and-loop fastener to ensure your device stays protected throughout the day. ORGANISATIONAL SYSTEM — Equipped with multiple interior storage options, including a slip pocket, a secure zipped compartment, an elastic mesh pocket, and a handy attachment loop for keeping your items neatly arranged. ADAPTABLE EXTERIOR — The front, sides, and back feature multiple attachment points for accessory pouches and a convenient trolley sleeve on the rear, making this the ideal companion for seamless travel and daily organisation. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Designed with adjustable, padded, and breathable shoulder straps as well as fixed, reinforced top handles, ensuring you can carry your belongings with maximum comfort during long commutes or city trips. DURABLE BUILD — Crafted from high-quality, water-repellent polyester with a polyurethane coating, this backpack is built to withstand various weather conditions while keeping your gear dry and protected on every adventure.
prodImage
£77.35
£82.25
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Functions
Material:Faux leather, Polyurethane, recycled

Price History

1M
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Valladolid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer M New York
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M New YorkCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
£83.70
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M DubaiCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.69
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala LumpurCompare 3 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Cabaia Adventurer M LauncestonCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Nice
£69.73
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M NiceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack 24
£77.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Skomer 24
£77.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 18
£80.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tacora 22
£77.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skule Top 26
£77.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Ride 12
£76.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kipling Haruko
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynafit Transalper 18
£78.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Updays 26
£76.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel