Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M London

• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Backpack
• Material: 100% Polyester, Coating 100% Polyurethane
• Mesh back panel: No
• Chest strap: No
• Front pocket: Yes
• Number of compartments: 5
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£77.35
Shipping: £4.90
Best Prices
Best Price
£82.70
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabaïa Waterproof Backpack - Molle System and Trendy Design for Men and Women - Robust Nylon, Padded Comfort - Ideal for Travel, School, Work - Grey, London, Medium 18L 3701328303978_mfn
Wide angle opening and padded computer compartment: Access your belongings easily thanks to the wide angle opening. Its secure compartment accommodates a computer up to 13, ideal for work or study. Dedicated pockets for your keys and accessories ensure optimal storage without clutter. ✈️ PERFECT FOR TRAVEL: With its compact dimensions (27 x 41 x 16 cm), this 18L bag fits into carry-on luggage, ideal for a weekend. The sweat-wicking and fleecy shoulder straps ensure maximum comfort, even on long days. Practical and functional, it can be easily attached to a suitcase thanks to its luggage attachment strap, making your travel more smooth and enjoyable. MOLLE SYSTEM - ANTI-THEFT & CUSTOMIZABLE: Customize your Adventurer bag with the MOLLE system, allowing you to attach interchangeable pockets on the front and sides. This innovative system also protects against theft. Adapt your bag to every situation for a unique and practical style. Vegan and water-repellent materials: EVE Vegan certified, this bag is made from 900D recycled polyester, resistant and durable. Water-repellent fabric protects your belongings from the rain. Reinforced and washable bottom for quick cleaning and easy maintenance. A lifetime guarantee – Cabaia quality: Cabaia, a French brand known for its innovation and commitment to quality, guarantees all its bags for life. Built to last, the Adventurer stands up to everyday use and the most intense adventures. Buy with confidence.
prodImage
£77.35
£82.25
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Cabaïa Waterproof Backpack - Molle System and Trendy Design for Men and Women - Robust Nylon, Padded Comfort - Ideal for Travel, School, Work - Grey, London, Medium 18L B08X2TWMNT
prodImage
£82.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack
Material: 100% Polyester, Coating 100% Polyurethane
Mesh back panel: No
Chest strap: No
Front pocket: Yes
Number of compartments: 5
Mobile phone pocket: No
Lid compartment: Yes
Laptop compartment: Yes
Emergency whistle: No
Integrated inner pocket: Yes
Hip belt: No
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic strap holder: Yes
Device holder: No
Closure type: Zipper; 2-way zipper
Water-repellent: Yes
Expandable volume: No
Compression straps: No
Capacity in liters: 18 l
Water bottle holder: Yes
Organizer compartment: Yes
Integrated rain cover: No
Wet laundry compartment: No
Waterproof: No
Ski/Snowboard holder: No
Dimensions: H38 cm x W26 cm x D13 cm
Hydration system prepared: No
Key holder: Yes
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Weight: 695 g
Cooling compartment: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound compartment: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Functions
Material:Polyester, recycled

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer M New York
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M New YorkCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
£83.70
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M DubaiCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.67
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala LumpurCompare 3 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Nice
£69.73
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M NiceCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Cabaia Adventurer M LauncestonCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack 24
£77.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 18
£80.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skomer 24
£77.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Tacora 22
£77.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Skule Top 26
£77.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Evoc Ride 12
£76.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dynafit Transalper 18
£78.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Haruko
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Updays 26
£76.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel