Burg-Wächter GKM 10/150

Price History
• Bike Lock
• Hardened square chain
• Coated
• 10 mm thick
• Length: 150 cm
• Diameter: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg Wachter Heavy Duty 10mm Square Link Chain 1.5m GKM10150
Burg Wachter Heavy Duty 10mm Square Link Chain 1.5m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Square Link Security Chain, High Quality Sheath, Length: 150 cm, Link Diameter: 10 mm, GKM 10/150 B001CCMWZQ
Sold Secure Approved Gold - Bicycles Sold Secure Approved Silver - Motor Scooters Special alloy case hardened steel Hacksaw and cropper resistant Zinc plated and passivated for maximum corrosion resistance Material: Hardened Steel Length: 150 cm High quality coated, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£28.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hardened square chain
Coated
10 mm thick
Length: 150 cm
Diameter: 10 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Reviews

Latest
Super!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/08/2022
|
Great quality 👍🏽
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/06/2022
|
Happy with my bike. The chain works perfectly and it can reach enough to chain the bike to something.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/06/2022
|
Very Strong and High Quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/05/2022
|
High quality and strength
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
09/05/2022
|
High quality and strength
With reviews from

Burg-Wächter GKM 10/150 Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 66 reviews
5
56
4
5
3
5
2
0
1
0

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
£16.80
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£37.48
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40
£18.18
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300
£22.83
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter 230 180 L
£9.99
Burg-Wächter 230 180 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 340 65 L
£8.47
Burg-Wächter 340 65 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 560 90
£10.57
Burg-Wächter 560 90Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 1550/150
£10.31
Burg-Wächter 1550/150Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100
£17.95
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Masterlock 8115
£19.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock 8275EURDPROBLK
£20.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Combiflex 2503/120
£19.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Masterlock Cable lock 8417
£20.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1218
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804K/110
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Tectic 496 LH NKR
£19.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 213 cm / 10 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Catena 6806K/85
£20.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Safe 1385/85
£22.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
mat-beas
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel