Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40
from £18.371 offerManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Chain lock
• Hardened square chain
• Coated
• In combination with cylinder lock
• Diameter: 6 mm
• Length: 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER, Chain Combination, Hardened Square Chain and Padlock, Chain Length: 60 cm, Thickness: 6 mm, SKM 6/60/Ni40 B001BATNBK
Fast, simple securing of bicycles, motorcycles, scooters, garden tools and garden furniture: Chain combination made of Hardened square chain (length: 60 cm, thickness: 6 mm) and padlock (shackle thickness: 6 mm) Quick and simple: Longer chain end link for easy attachment to padlock Protection against scratches: High-quality textile-coated square chain with edge protection, Plastic coating on padlock 60 cm chain length, 6 mm-thick square chain links with solid, rustproof 217 F 40 Ni Atlantic padlock Contents: 1x BURG-WÄCHTER Chain Combination SKM 6/60/Ni40, Square chain and padlock, Chain Length: 60 cm, Chain diameter: 6 mm, Padlock dimensions: shackle thickness - 6 mm, clearance width - 23 mm, clearance height - 17 mm, total height - 62 mm
prodImage
£18.37
£22.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Hardened square chain
Coated
In combination with cylinder lock
Diameter: 6 mm
Length: 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter 560 90
£11.60
Burg-Wächter 560 90Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300
£22.35
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter 340 65 L
£8.47
Burg-Wächter 340 65 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200Compare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
£16.80
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter 1345 150 L
£8.49
Burg-Wächter 1345 150 LCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter 1550/150
£12.32
Burg-Wächter 1550/150Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 230 180 L
£9.89
Burg-Wächter 230 180 LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804K/110
£18.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Tectic 496 LH NKR
£17.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Masterlock 8391
£17.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Safe 6512C (13415)
£19.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805K/75
£17.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 213 cm / 10 mm
£18.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Cable lock 5510K/180/10
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite Keeper 585 Integrated Chain
£22.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus Combiloop 205/200
£21.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804K/75
£15.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel