FISCHER Link lock 85861

Price History
• Link lock
• Material: Steel
• Includes hook-and-loop tape, battery, and 2 keys, one of which is illuminated
• Suitable for Fischer universal mounting system
• Diameter: Ø 24 mm
• Dimensions: L90 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FISCHER Link lock 85861
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fischer Link Cable Lock Length 90 cm Diameter 24 mm, Black 90
Security Level: 8 Length: 90 cm Diameter: 24 mm High-strength curb rope coated with link enclosure made from special steel. Thanks to the cover of the easy to reach locking body, dirt and debris can no longer get into the lock Includes: 2 keys, including one that lights up to help you find the keyhole in the dark (box contents includes: 1 x CR1220). Includes: Velcro strap for individual attachment to the bike
prodImage
£18.48
£22.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FISCHER FAHRRAD FISCHER 85861 Chain Lock Black Key Lock Secure Your Bike
FISCHER 85861 Chain Lock Black Key Lock Secure Your Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes hook-and-loop tape, battery, and 2 keys, one of which is illuminated
Suitable for Fischer universal mounting system
Diameter: Ø 24 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L90 Millimetre
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
FISCHER Link lock 85861
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FISCHER

FISCHER Twin taillight (50326)
£14.60
FISCHER Twin taillight (50326)Compare 1 Prices
FISCHER Urban Levin
£27.39
FISCHER Urban LevinCompare 1 Prices
FISCHER Urban Plus Chicago
£30.65
FISCHER Urban Plus ChicagoCompare 1 Prices
FISCHER Urban Plus Miami
£71.99
FISCHER Urban Plus MiamiCompare 1 Prices
FISCHER Cargo Trailer Profi Plus III
£112.07
FISCHER Cargo Trailer Profi Plus IIICompare 1 Prices
FISCHER Urban Flower
£27.39
FISCHER Urban FlowerCompare 1 Prices
FISCHER Protec FN110
£31.73
FISCHER Protec FN110Compare 2 Prices
FISCHER Protec FN85
£35.65
FISCHER Protec FN85Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 213 cm / 10 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Combiflex Break 85
£15.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Combiflex 2503/120
£19.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Tectic 496 LH NKR
£19.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Numero 5510C (16524)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock 8195/210
£16.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
£16.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804K/75
£16.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Catena 6806K/85
£20.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
FISCHER Link lock 85861
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel