Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75

Price History
• Chain lock
• Material: Steel
• Number code: individually adjustable
• Dimensions: L75 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 5805C - combination lock made of 5 mm thick steel chain - security level 4 B01N9V3AGD
Flexible combination lock with ABUS security level 4: chain lock suitable for protecting inexpensive two-wheelers or for short lock-ups Steel chain for good resistance: 5 mm thick steel chain is covered with a textile tube to protect against paint damage Simple locking with numerical code: Thanks to 2-component number rollers, the digits are permanently easy to read - with special scanning protection against tampering with the lock Bicycle lock with intuitive combination lock: Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75 - length 75 cm, weight 500 g, colour blue Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards
prodImage
£17.67
£22.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 5805C - combination lock made of 5 mm thick steel chain - security level 4 B01MUE1K0R
Flexible combination lock with ABUS security level 4: chain lock suitable for protecting inexpensive two-wheelers or for short lock-ups Steel chain for good resistance: 5 mm thick steel chain is covered with a textile tube to protect against paint damage Simple locking with numerical code: Thanks to 2-component number rollers, the digits are permanently easy to read - with special scanning protection against tampering with the lock Bicycle lock with intuitive combination lock: Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75 - length 75 cm, weight 500 g, colour pink Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Steel-O-Chain 5805C chain lock - combination lock made of 5 mm thick steel chain - ABUS security level 4 - 75 cm - red
...
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
ABUS Steel 5805C/75 Chain Lock Black 712067
...
prodImage
£24.04
Shipping: Free
ABUS Steel-O-Chain Lock 5805C
ABUS Steel-O-Chain Lock 5805C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£26.95
£29.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 5805C - combination made of 5 75 cm, Pink 72497-8
ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 5805C - combination made of 5 75 cm, Pink, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 5805C - combination lock made of 5 mm thick steel chain - security level 4 B01MY6N6A0
Flexible combination lock with ABUS security level 4: chain lock suitable for protecting inexpensive two-wheelers or for short lock-ups Steel chain for good resistance: 5 mm thick steel chain is covered with a textile tube to protect against paint damage Simple locking with numerical code: Thanks to 2-component number rollers, the digits are permanently easy to read - with special scanning protection against tampering with the lock Bicycle lock with intuitive combination lock: Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75 - length 75 cm, weight 500 g, colour red Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 5805C - combination lock made of 5 mm thick steel chain - security level 4 B06XZ5JK7L
Flexible combination lock with ABUS security level 4: chain lock suitable for protecting inexpensive two-wheelers or for short lock-ups Steel chain for good resistance: 5 mm thick steel chain is covered with a textile tube to protect against paint damage Simple locking with numerical code: Thanks to 2-component number rollers, the digits are permanently easy to read with special scanning protection against tampering with the lock Bicycle lock with intuitive combination lock: Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75 length 75 cm, weight 500 g, colour yellow/green Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 5805C - combination lock made of 5 mm thick steel chain - security level 4 B01J9IFUIA
Flexible combination lock with ABUS security level 4: chain lock suitable for protecting inexpensive two-wheelers or for short lock-ups Steel chain for good resistance: 5 mm thick steel chain is covered with a textile tube to protect against paint damage Simple locking with numerical code: Thanks to 2-component number rollers, the digits are permanently easy to read - with special scanning protection against tampering with the lock Bicycle lock with intuitive combination lock: Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75 - length 75 cm, weight 500 g, colour black Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Number code: individually adjustable
Dimensions
Dimensions:L75 cm
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

100 Reviews

Latest
Super thin chain
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/04/2023
|
Very thin gauge of metal used on the chain.
👍👍👍👍👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/03/2023
|
E-bike
123
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/03/2023
|
123
Simple lock
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
Locks with no key - fab Looks the part- especially on bike - would look ok on motorcycles too
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/03/2023
|
Super
With reviews from

Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 100 reviews
5
60
4
11
3
8
2
3
1
18

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£54.68
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 39 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£181.93
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£71.70
Abus AirBreakerCompare 129 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.07
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 42 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 18 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 84 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Masterlock 8391
£17.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1018 Combo
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 213 cm / 10 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Masterlock 8195/210
£17.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Combiflex 2503/120
£19.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
FISCHER Link lock 85861
£18.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804K/75
£16.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805K/75
£14.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus Safe 6512C (13415)
£16.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75
prodImage
£17.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel