Abus Combiflex 2503/120

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Combiflex 2503/120
from £21.99to £40.529 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bike Lock
• Lock Type: Cable lock
• Locking Mechanism: Numerical code
• Number of Keys: 0
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Number code adjustable by oneself
• Pocket format
• Diameter: 2.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Combiflex 2503/120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Combiflex 2503 cable lock, 72501 Black B01N4667FL
Automatically rolling up cable Individually settable code Case in attractive mobile phone format
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS special lock Combiflex 2501/65 - Suitable as luggage lock, ski lock, helmet lock - with combination code - Black B099X7QXZT
SMALL & LIGHT: can be easily carried in a jacket or trouser pocket THEFT PROTECTION: Secured with the 2.5 mm thick steel cable against theft and opportunist theft APPLICATION: self-retracting cable serves as a safety device for ski equipment, luggage and helmets PRODUCT DETAILS: Height 96 mm (lock without cable), width 62 mm, weight 89 g, length of cable 120 cm (fully extended), keyless LOCKING TYPE: 4-digit numerical code, can be set and changed by the user UCH HOLDER: lightweight holder for attaching to the bike frame with the Velcro strap supplied - simply insert the bike lock into the holder while riding and transport it in this way
prodImage
£28.22
Shipping: Free
ABUS Combiflex 2503 cable lock, 72501 Black 120 cm, 2503/120
ABUS Combiflex 2503 cable lock, 72501 Black 120 cm,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: Free
ABUS Combiflex 2503 cable lock, 72501 Black 120 cm, 2503/120
ABUS Combiflex 2503 cable lock, 72501 Black 120 cm,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Combiflex 2503 cable lock, 72501 Black 120 cm, 2503/120
ABUS Combiflex 2503 cable lock, 72501 Black 120 cm,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
ABUS Combiflex 2503 cable lock, 72501 Black 120 cm, 2503/120
ABUS Combiflex 2503 cable lock, 72501 Black 120 cm,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
ABUS Combiflex 2503 cable lock, 72501 Black 120 cm, 2503/120
ABUS Combiflex 2503 cable lock, 72501 Black 120 cm,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
ABUS Combiflex 2503 cable lock, 72501 Black 2503/120
ABUS Combiflex 2503 cable lock, 72501 Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
ABUS Special Lock Combiflex 2501/65 - Suitable as Luggage Lock, Ski Lock, Helmet 66310
ABUS Special Lock Combiflex 2501/65 - Suitable as Luggage Lock, Ski Lock, Helmet, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Number code adjustable by oneself
Pocket format
Dimensions
Diameter:2.5 mm
Dimensions:L120 cm
Weight:89 g
Properties
Lock Type:Cable lock
Locking Mechanism:Numerical code
Number of Keys:0
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Combiflex 2503/120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 64 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804C/75
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite Keeper 585 Integrated Chain
£22.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805K/75
£17.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1218
£21.32
Compare Prices
12 offers
Abus Combiloop 205/200
£22.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
£19.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Combiflex Trip 125
£23.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Masterlock 8275EURDPROBLK
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Cable lock 5510K/180/10
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Combiflex 2503/120
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.22
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel