Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100
from £43.101 offerManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Chain lock
• Sheathed
• Diameter: 10 mm
• Length: 100 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wachter 100D Duo Sold Secure Gold Keyed Alike U Lock Twin Pack, Black & GKM 10/100 Sold Secure Chain, Black, 1M B0D5QC16XL
Product 1: Model Number :423446 Product 1: Package weight: 0.85 kilograms Product 1: item package dimensions: 10.8L x10.8Wx13.3H centimeters Product 1: Item package quantity: 1.0 Product 2: Tackle any decorating project with this super value 10 piece paintbrush set containing 2x 05" (12mm), 3x 1" (25mm), 3x 15" (38mm) and 2x 2" (50mm) brushes - ideal for a range of tasks including cutting in edges of walls and ceilings, painting door architraves, window sills, skirting board, doors, cabinets and panels Product 2: The 100% synthetic filaments hold the right amount of paint and give smooth application with each stroke for a finish you'll be proud of Product 2: Ideal for emulsions (eg matt, silk, eggshell), gloss, satin, undercoat and primer as well as woodstains and varnishes, the brushes are easy to clean after use with warm running water and their stainless steel ferrule is rust-proof, so they will last for many painting jobs Product 2: The 05" and 1" small paint brushes are ideal for getting into narrow or awkward areas, as well as touching up scuffs and marks The 1" and 15" brushes are ideal for painting mouldings like skirting board and architrave The 2" medium size is ideal for cutting in with emulsion and painting flat areas of wood like window sills
prodImage
£43.10
£47.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Sheathed
Diameter: 10 mm
Length: 100 cm

Price History

1M
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter 230 180 L
£9.88
Burg-Wächter 230 180 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300
£22.37
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter 340 65 L
£8.47
Burg-Wächter 340 65 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 1550/150
£12.32
Burg-Wächter 1550/150Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 1345 150 L
£8.49
Burg-Wächter 1345 150 LCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200Compare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
£16.80
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40
£18.37
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110
£42.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Abus Chain 8KS140
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Steel-O-Flex 950/100
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Masterlock Street Cuff 8290
£39.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110
£43.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 8807K/110 (82519)
£53.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055C/60
£37.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/85
£44.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Axa Absolute 9-110
£44.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel