Burg-Wächter 340 65 L

• Bike Lock
• Cable lock with light
• Length: 65 cm
• Quantity: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 340 65 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter Cable Lock with Lighted Keys, Auto-Locking, Length: 65cm, 340 65 L,Blue B000QB34AG
Quickly secure your bike and basket: Cable Lock 65 cm length and lighted key PRACTICAL AND INGENIOUS: Simple to use thanks to the lighted key Plastic cable and lock coating provides protection against bicycle damage Comfortable and Handy: Easy keyless locking thanks to the Auto-Locking system Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Cable Lock incl. 2 Keys, (1 lighted key), Length: 65 cm, Diameter cable: 12 mm, Material: Plastic
prodImage
£8.47
£12.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Cable lock with light
Length: 65 cm
Quantity: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 340 65 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
£16.80
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£37.23
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300
£22.74
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40
£18.18
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 560 90
£10.57
Burg-Wächter 560 90Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 230 180 L
£9.99
Burg-Wächter 230 180 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 1550/150
£11.46
Burg-Wächter 1550/150Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100
£17.95
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1265 Key Cable
£9.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 1200/60
£9.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Chain link 1500/60 Web
£10.26
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus 1850/185
£10.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter 340 65 L
prodImage
£8.47
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel