Burg-Wächter 560 90

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter 560 90
from £10.881 offerManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Cable Bike Lock
• Length: 900 mm
• Diameter: 15 mm
• Hardened Steel Cable with Plastic Coating
• Includes Mounting Bracket for Two-Wheelers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 560 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER Cable Lock, Key Hole Cover, 2 Keys, Length: 80 cm, 560 90 B001BAYAOU
Quickly secure your bike and basket: Strong Cable Lock 90 cm length SIMPLE TO USE: Easy opening thanks to pin cylinders Plastic coating provides protection against bicycle damage Practical and fast thanks to key opening , Practical transportation support Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Strong Resistant Cable Lock, incl. 2 Keys, Length: 90 cm, Diameter cable: 15 mm, Material: Plastic, Weight: 0.89507678372 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£10.88
£15.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Cable Bike Lock
Length: 900 mm
Diameter: 15 mm
Hardened Steel Cable with Plastic Coating
Includes Mounting Bracket for Two-Wheelers

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 560 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter 340 65 L
£8.47
Burg-Wächter 340 65 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 1550/150
£12.32
Burg-Wächter 1550/150Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 1345 150 L
£8.49
Burg-Wächter 1345 150 LCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300
£22.37
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40
£18.37
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
£16.80
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100
£43.10
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FISCHER Link lock 85861
£10.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Numero 5510C (16524)
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain Link 1500/110 Web
£11.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1265 Key Cable
£9.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1018 Combo
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter 560 90
prodImage
£10.88
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel