Burg-Wächter 230 180 L

• Spiral lock
• Length: 180 cm, diameter: 12 mm
• Combination code: 4-digit, user-settable
• With mount for frames and seat posts from 27 mm to 42 mm diameter
• Material: steel/plastic
Show all product details
Offer
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter Cable Lock With Lighted Combination, 4 Digit Combination, Length: 180 cm, 230 180 L, Color Sorted B0012SWWOG
Quickly secure your bike and basket: Spiral Strong Cable Lock 180 cm length PRACTICAL AND INGENIOUS: Simple to use in the dark thanks to lighted combination wheel, 4 digit Combination Plastic cable and lock coating provides protection against bicycle damage Comfortable and Handy: Very handy mounting bracket Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Spiral Strong cable lock, Adjustable Combination, Length: 180cm, Diameter cable: 12 mm, Material: Plastic
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Spiral lock
Length: 180 cm, diameter: 12 mm
Combination code: 4-digit, user-settable
With mount for frames and seat posts from 27 mm to 42 mm diameter
Material: steel/plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 230 180 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
£16.80
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£37.48
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40
£18.18
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300
£22.83
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter 340 65 L
£8.47
Burg-Wächter 340 65 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 560 90
£10.57
Burg-Wächter 560 90Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 1550/150
£10.31
Burg-Wächter 1550/150Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100
£17.95
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 1200/60
£9.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Chain link 1500/60 Web
£10.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Chain Link 1500/110 Web
£11.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 1850/185
£10.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1265 Key Cable
£9.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter 230 180 L
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel