Abus Chain Link 1500/110 Web

Price History
• Bicycle lock
• ABUS security level 3
• 4 mm thick steel chain with textile sleeve
• Simple locking and unlocking
• Dimensions: Length 110 cm, Weight 360 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Chain Link 1500/110 Web
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS chain lock 1500 Web - bicycle lock made of special steel - 4 mm thick round chain - security level 3 B00G23NF7Y
Bicycle lock with ABUS security level 3: The extra-light chain lock offers good protection thanks to its 4 mm thick steel chain and can be used quickly and flexibly Steel chain for good resistance: The robust chain is encased in a textile tube to protect against damage to the paintwork Uncomplicated locking and unlocking: Ideal for anyone who needs to lock their bike in different places for short periods of time in everyday life Also ideal for securing bike bags or helmets Bicycle lock for inexpensive bicycles: 1500/110 Web length 110 cm, weight 360 g, colour is selected at random, 2 keys included Practical handling: Lock the lock with a click, even without the key inserted
prodImage
£11.37
£15.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS chain lock 1500 Web - bicycle lock made of special steel - 4 mm thick round chain - security level 3 B0063W5RR0
Bicycle lock with ABUS security level 3: The extra-light chain lock offers good protection thanks to its 4 mm thick steel chain and can be used quickly and flexibly Steel chain for good resistance: The robust chain is encased in a textile tube to protect against damage to the paintwork Uncomplicated locking and unlocking: Ideal for anyone who needs to lock their bike in different places for short periods of time in everyday life - also ideal for securing bike bags or helmets Bicycle lock for inexpensive bicycles: 1500/110 Web - length 110 cm, weight 360 g, colour black, 2 keys included Practical handling: Lock the lock with a click - even without the key inserted
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Bicycle lock
ABUS security level 3
4 mm thick steel chain with textile sleeve
Simple locking and unlocking
Dimensions: Length 110 cm, Weight 360 g

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Chain Link 1500/110 Web
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£62.97
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 37 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 126 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 1200/60
£10.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus 1850/185
£10.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Pro Tectic Shield Cable
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain link 1500/60 Web
£10.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1265 Key Cable
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Cable lock 5510K/180/10
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Cobra 8/200
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Chain Link 1500/110 Web
prodImage
£11.37
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel