Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1265 Key Cable

Price History
• Bike Lock
• Lock head rotatable by 360°
• Cable diameter: 12 mm
• With 2 keys
• Dimensions: L65 cm
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1265 Key Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BN - KRYPTONITE KRYPTOFLEX 1265 Key Operated Cable LOCK - PINK BLUE or SKY BLUE
BN - KRYPTONITE KRYPTOFLEX 1265 Key Operated Cable LOCK - PINK BLUE or SKY BLUE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1265 Key Cbl Light Blue 12X65Cm B01J0BQGJ8
High quality
prodImage
£16.13
£25.14
Shipping: £9.01
with shipping: £9.01
Kryptonite 2' Key Cable Bike Lock, Black, 12mm x 65cm, Key Unlock, Coated Steel, Outdoor Sports Equipment B084ZYTDFR
Cable Length = 2' ; Cable Width = 12mm Easy click locking, no need for keys when locking ; Includes bike mount for convenient transport Automatic cylinder cover protects against dirt and grime ; Coilded and compact for easy transportation International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1265 Key Cable Bicycle Lock (12mm x 65cm Medium Blue) 002659
...
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1265 Key Cbl White 12X65Cm B01J0BQFHG
High quality
prodImage
£21.77
£30.24
Shipping: £8.47
with shipping: £8.47
Product Details
Additional information
Lock head rotatable by 360°
Cable diameter: 12 mm
With 2 keys
Dimensions
Dimensions:L65 cm
Weight:450 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1265 Key Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 8 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£91.02
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£46.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 15 Prices
Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard
£53.31
Kryptonite New-U Evolution StandardCompare 4 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£59.97
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£71.42
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610SCompare 3 Prices
Kryptonite Kryptolok Combo 990
£68.49
Kryptonite Kryptolok Combo 990Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter 1345 150 L
£8.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Chain link 1500/60 Web
£10.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus 1200/60
£10.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus 1850/185
£10.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1265 Key Cable
cyclingsales4u
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£16.13
Shipping: £9.01
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel