Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40

• Chain lock
• Lock Type: Chain lock
• Locking Mechanism: Key
• Number of Keys: 2
• Material: Steel
• In combination with cylinder lock
• Diameter: 6 mm
• Dimensions: L90 cm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter SKM680 Chain Black 90cm Hardened Steel Textile Coating SKM 6/ 90
Burg Wächter SKM680 Chain Black 90cm Hardened Steel Textile Coating, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£16.80
£20.30
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
BURG-WÄCHTER, Chain Combination, Hardened Square Chain and Padlock, Chain Length: 90 cm, Thickness: 6 mm, SKM 6/90/Ni40 , Black B000MQEICI
Fast, simple securing of bicycles, motorcycles, scooters, garden tools and garden furniture: Chain combination made of Hardened square chain (length: 90 cm, thickness: 6 mm) and padlock (shackle thickness: 6 mm) Quick and simple: Longer chain end link for easy attachment to padlock Protection against scratches: High-quality textile-coated square chain with edge protection, Plastic coating on padlock 90 cm chain length, 6 mm-thick square chain links with solid, rustproof 217 F 40 Ni Atlantic padlock Contents: 1x BURG-WÄCHTER Chain Combination SKM 6/90/Ni40, Square chain and padlock, Chain Length: 90 cm, Chain diameter: 6 mm, Padlock dimensions: shackle thickness - 6 mm, clearance width - 23 mm, clearance height - 17 mm, total height - 62 mm, Weight: 1.212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
Burg Wächter The CASTLE MONITOR Chain Lock 90cm Brass Key Lock 14150
Burg Wächter The CASTLE MONITOR Chain Lock 90cm Brass Key Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£34.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
In combination with cylinder lock
Dimensions
Diameter:6 mm
Dimensions:L90 cm
Weight:489 g
Properties
Lock Type:Chain lock
Locking Mechanism:Key
Number of Keys:2
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/06/2022
|
Happy with my bike. The chain works perfectly and it can reach enough to chain the bike to something.
Very Strong and High Quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/05/2022
|
High quality and strength
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/02/2022
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
12/12/2021
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/05/2021
|
Good
With reviews from

Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40 Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
13
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£37.48
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40
£18.18
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300
£22.83
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter 230 180 L
£9.99
Burg-Wächter 230 180 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 340 65 L
£8.47
Burg-Wächter 340 65 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 560 90
£10.57
Burg-Wächter 560 90Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100
£17.95
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100Compare 4 Prices
Burg-Wächter 1550/150
£10.31
Burg-Wächter 1550/150Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804K/75
£16.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Masterlock 8391
£17.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Tectic 496 LH NKR
£19.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock 8195/210
£17.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75
£17.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Catena 6806K/85
£20.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804C/75
£15.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Abus Combiloop 205/200
£17.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Safe 6512C (13415)
£16.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 213 cm / 10 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
rapidonline
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£34.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel