Abus Safe 1385/85

Price History
• Bike Lock
• Combination lock
• 7 mm thick square chain with textile sleeve
• Wear-free number tumblers made of 2-component plastic
• Chain thickness: 7 mm
• Chain length: 85 cm
• Color: black, aqua, coral, brown
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Safe 1385/85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Chain Lock Tresor 1385 - Combination Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 7 mm Strong Square Chain - ABUS Security Level 7-85 cm - Orange B0CRRVMH2S
Trendy combination lock with ABUS security level 7: with this model, ABUS offers a simple, modern bicycle lock for good protection against medium risk of theft Robust steel chain for good resistance: the high-quality 7 mm square chain is made of specially hardened steel and is coated with a textile hose to protect against paint damage Easy locking with number code: thanks to 2-component number rollers, the numbers are permanently easy to read - with special scanning protection against tampering of the lock Bicycle lock for high-quality bicycles: Tresor 1385/85 - length 85 cm, weight 1050 g, ABUS security level 7 Safe, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it is about protection at home, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards​
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: Free
ABUS chain lock Tresor 1385 - hardened steel combination lock - 7 mm thick square chain - security level 7 - 85 cm - black B07H8Q2258
Trendy combination lock with ABUS security level 7: With this model, ABUS offers a simple, modern bike lock for good protection against a medium risk of theft Robust steel chain for good resistance: The high-quality 7 mm square chain is made of specially hardened steel and is encased in a textile tube to protect against damage to the paintwork Simple locking with numerical code: Thanks to 2-component number rollers, the digits are permanently easy to read - with special scanning protection against tampering with the lock Bicycle lock for high-quality bicycles: Tresor 1385/85 - length 85 cm, weight 1050 g, ABUS security level 7, colour black Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
ABUS AB48566 Tresor 1385/85 Black Padlock, Taglia unica TRESOR 1385/85 NEGRO
...
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
ABUS Chain Lock 1385/85 Black Tresor AB-48566
ABUS Chain Lock 1385/85 Black Tresor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS chain lock Tresor 1385 - combination lock made of hardened steel - 7 mm thick square chain - security level 7 - 85 cm - coral B002VWJTRU
Trendy combination lock with ABUS security level 7: With this model, ABUS offers a simple, modern bike lock for good protection against a medium risk of theft Robust steel chain for good resistance: The high-quality 7 mm square chain is made of specially hardened steel and is encased in a textile tube to protect against damage to the paintwork Simple locking with numerical code: Thanks to 2-component number rollers, the digits are permanently easy to read - with special scanning protection against tampering with the lock Bicycle lock for high-quality bicycles: Tresor 1385/85 - length 85 cm, weight 1050 g, ABUS security level 7, colour pink (Coral) Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Combination lock
7 mm thick square chain with textile sleeve
Wear-free number tumblers made of 2-component plastic
Chain thickness: 7 mm
Chain length: 85 cm
Color: black, aqua, coral, brown

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Safe 1385/85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£62.97
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 37 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 128 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC Sundance & Cassidy
£24.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804K/110
£23.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Onguard Rottweiler 8026
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Steel cable lock 570 120
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Keeper 585 Integrated Chain
£22.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/85
£26.21
Compare Prices
11 offers
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300
£22.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805C/110
£24.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Safe 1385/75
£26.74
Compare Prices
17 offers
Abus Combiflex Trip 125
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Safe 1385/85
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel