Brunner Pirate Mini

Manufacturer: Brunner
from £69.00to £101.878 offersManufacturer: Brunner
• Cookware Set
• Vacublock System
• 6-piece
• Ø20 cm
• Ideal for Camping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Pirate Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brunner Pirate Spacemaster Mini 20cm Stacking Pan Set 0806087N
Brunner Pirate Spacemaster Mini 20cm Stacking Pan Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
BRUNNER PIRATE SPACEMASTER COOKWARE SET CAMPING CARAVAN CAMPERVAN BOAT COMPACT 0806087N
BRUNNER PIRATE SPACEMASTER COOKWARE SET CAMPING CARAVAN CAMPERVAN BOAT COMPACT, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Brunner Pirate Spacemaster Camping Cookware Set - Lightweight, Non-Stick, Ceramic Cookware | Durable Aluminum | Compact Nesting Design | Compatible with Gas, Induction, & Electric Stove (20cm) BRU-065
PREMIUM DURABLE ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION - Designed to endure the rigors of outdoor cooking, this cookware set is made from high-quality aluminum, offering exceptional heat distribution for consistent and efficient cooking. Its sturdy build ensures long-lasting performance, making it the perfect companion for camping, hiking, and other adventures. ADVANCED CERAMIC NON-STICK, PFOA-FREE COATING - Each piece features a premium ceramic non-stick coating, allowing food to slide off effortlessly for convenient cooking and cleaning. The PFOA-free design ensures safe, healthy meal preparation by eliminating harmful chemicals, so you can enjoy your meals with peace of mind. VERSATILE HEAT SOURCE COMPATIBILITY - Whether you're using a gas stove, induction cooktop, or electric burner, this cookware set is built for seamless compatibility. This versatility ensures you can cook your favorite meals no matter where you are, from campgrounds to cabins. ALL-INCLUSIVE COOKWARE SET - This comprehensive set includes essential cookware for diverse cooking needs: a large pot for boiling or simmering, a frying pan for sautéing or frying, a lid to trap heat and moisture, and additional accessories to enhance your cooking experience. Perfect for preparing everything from hearty stews to quick breakfasts outdoors. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN FOR PORTABILITY - The lightweight construction makes this cookware set easy to carry, reducing the burden of heavy gear. Whether trekking through the wilderness or traveling to your campsite, its portability ensures it won't slow you down. SPACE-SAVING NESTING DESIGN - Designed for maximum efficiency, the stackable pieces nest neatly together, taking up minimal space in your backpack or gear bag. This compact design is ideal for campers who need to conserve space without sacrificing functionality. PERFECTLY SUITED FOR OUTDOOR ENVIRONMENTS - Engineered to withstand the challenges of outdoor cooking, this cookware set is robust and reliable, making it perfect for camping trips, picnics, tailgating, and even backyard adventures. EASY CLEANUP AND LOW MAINTENANCE - Thanks to the ceramic non-stick surface, food residue easily wipes away, saving time and effort when cleaning up after meals. Whether you’re washing at a campsite or at home, maintenance is hassle-free, ensuring more time to enjoy your trip.
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Brunner 0806087N Popote, Pirate Mini
Features Medium saucepan: diameter 20 cm - 2.5 L Small saucepan: diameter 18 cm - 2 L Frying pan without handles: diameter 20 cm - 1.5 L Product...
prodImage
£101.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRUNNER PIRATE SPACEMASTER CAMPING COOKWARE SET POT PAN STACKABLE GAS INDUCTION 0806087N
BRUNNER PIRATE SPACEMASTER CAMPING COOKWARE SET POT PAN STACKABLE GAS INDUCTION, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Brunner Pirate Spacemaster Mini - 5+1 Piece Non-Stick Camping Pan Cook Set 0806087N
Brunner Pirate Spacemaster Mini - 5+1 Piece Non-Stick Camping Pan Cook Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Brunner Pirate Mini 20cm Cookware Set 0806087N
Brunner Pirate Mini 20cm Cookware Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Brunner Pirate Mini Lightweight Aluminium Non-stick Stackable Saucepan Set 0806087N
Brunner Pirate Mini Lightweight Aluminium Non-stick Stackable Saucepan Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£83.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cookware Set
Vacublock System
6-piece
Ø20 cm
Ideal for Camping

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Pirate Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brunner

Brunner JumBox HS
£97.48
Brunner JumBox HSCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NG
£139.99
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NGCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Comet
£99.95
Brunner CometCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5
£114.95
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5Compare 4 Prices
Brunner Bula
£46.13
Brunner BulaCompare 2 Prices
Brunner Campking M
£94.95
Brunner Campking MCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Dinemic 4
£169.99
Brunner Dinemic 4Compare 2 Prices
Brunner Gusto II
£222.39
Brunner Gusto IICompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Classic
£58.99
Brunner Raptor ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Recliner
£57.67
Brunner Raptor ReclinerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Small
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia 25-2 UL (140252)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trangia 27-7 HA (Spirit)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Frontier Pouring Pot 2.2 l
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snow Peak Solo cooking set
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Camp Fire Tripod Deluxe
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snow Peak Trek 1400
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
float-your-boat
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel