Brüder Mannesmann M29700
- 24-piece bit and socket wrench set
- Bits made of S2 special steel, socket inserts made of CV steel
- Dimensions: (W)110 x (D)72 x (H)40 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M29700
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£126.68
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann Bit Set 24-Piece Durable Precision Tool Set
Brüder Mannesmann Bit Set 24-Piece Durable Precision Tool Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets

£19.09
£22.59
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M29700 Screw and Bit Set 24 Pieces B0055ZH6JS
Durable & Design Value for money Easy to use, Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann

£19.27
£23.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| 24-piece bit and socket wrench set |
| Bits made of S2 special steel, socket inserts made of CV steel |
| Dimensions: (W)110 x (D)72 x (H)40 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M29700
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products