Brüder Mannesmann M18166 key set

Price History
• Screwdriver set
• Blades made of chrome-vanadium steel, matte chrome-plated
• Extra hardened tips
• Durable 2-component T-handles with non-slip grip support
• Includes metal stand for storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M18166 key set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brueder Mannesmann M18166 T-Handle Screwdriver Set B0053GN2OW
good for assembly, repair, and maintenance tasks Pack size: 10.5 L x 30.4 H x 28.7 W (cm) Package size: 10.5L x 30.4H x 28.7W (cm) Package weight: 1.06 kg including metal stand for storage, Weight: 0.002425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann T-Handle Hex Key Set 9-Piece Durable Steel M18166
Brüder Mannesmann T-Handle Hex Key Set 9-Piece Durable Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£23.59
£27.09
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Brüder Mannesmann Brueder Mannesmann M18166 T-Handle Screwdriver Set
Brueder Mannesmann M18166 T-Handle Screwdriver Set 9 pieces including metal stand for storage
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver set
Blades made of chrome-vanadium steel, matte chrome-plated
Extra hardened tips
Durable 2-component T-handles with non-slip grip support
Includes metal stand for storage

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M18166 key set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2019
|
Genial
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
14/03/2019
|
Genial
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/07/2018
|
TOP
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
25/07/2018
|
TOP
Reasonable value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/03/2016
|
Reasonable quality
With reviews from

Brüder Mannesmann M18166 key set Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
15
4
5
3
2
0
1

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft W86221 (3759000)
£20.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£20.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ring spanner (600N-21)
£20.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination Pliers 03 02 200
£20.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Plastic Pipe Cutter 94 10 185
£20.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
£20.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£20.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£17.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£20.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel