Bruder Range Rover Velar emergency vehicle with driver (02885)

Manufacturer: Bruder
from £50.00to £68.994 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Range Rover Velar Emergency Vehicle
• Including Driver
• With Light + Sound Module
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Range Rover Velar emergency vehicle with driver (02885)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Range Rover Velar Emergency SUV – 1:16 Rescue Vehicle with Driver Figure & Light/Sound Module B0C8HHBBJ3
✅ Realistic Range Rover Velar Emergency SUV Highly detailed 1:16 scale rescue vehicle with authentic design, opening doors and smooth‑rolling wheels. ✅ Includes Emergency Services Driver Figure Comes with a fully poseable driver who fits inside the vehicle, perfect for dynamic rescue missions. ✅ Light & Sound Module for Realistic Play Features working sirens and flashing lights to enhance emergency‑response scenarios and imaginative storytelling. ✅ Compatible With Bruder Figures & Accessories Works seamlessly with all Bruder 1:16 figures, vehicles and add‑ons to expand any rescue or city‑themed play world. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction Made from high‑quality, robust plastics designed for long‑lasting indoor and outdoor play; ideal for children ages 3+., Manufacturer: bruder
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Range Rover Velar Emergency Vehicle with Driver Figure 0819877
Bring excitement to playtime with a Bruder Range Rover Velar Emergency Vehicle with Driver Figure that captures the iconic design and innovation of the original SUV, letting children explore imaginative rescue missions with ease. The model includes a driver, steerable wheels via a roof hatch rod and realistic details like opening doors, a tailgate and clear glass headlights, all in a sturdy 1:16 scale, making it perfect for hands-on adventures indoors or outdoors.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Range Rover Velar Medical Emergency Vehicle with Driver
Brother 02885 Range Rover Velar Medical Emergency Vehicle with Driver - - The Range Rover Velar plays a leading role in design, efficiency, and...
prodImage
£61.44
Shipping: Free
Range Rover Velar Emergency Car Ambulance - Bruder 02885 Scale 1:16
Range Rover Velar Emergency Car Ambulance - Bruder 02885 Scale 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Range Rover Velar Emergency Vehicle
Including Driver
With Light + Sound Module

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Range Rover Velar emergency vehicle with driver (02885)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder John Deere 1210E Forwarder
£54.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipper Truck (03621)
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder John Deere 6920 with tipping trailer
£41.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder CAT Excavator (02483)
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rolly Toys rollyDigger John Deere
£55.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rolly Toys rollyBackhoe John Deere (409358)
£52.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.44
Shipping: Free
giftenvygrh
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel