Bruder M. F. tractor with tipping trailer

Manufacturer: Bruder
from £34.99to £40.002 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Red tractor with tipper trailer
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Plastic
• Battery Operated : No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder M. F. tractor with tipping trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7480 with Tipping Trailer, Toy Tractor Scale 1:16
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7480 with Tipping Trailer, Toy Tractor Scale 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£34.99
£42.94
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Bruder Kids Massey Ferguson 7480 Tractor Playset Model with Tipping Trailer 0803478
Capture the excitement of farmyard adventures with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Massey Ferguson 7480 Tractor Playset Model with Tipping Trailer. It is a realistic farm vehicle playset featuring a detailed Massey Ferguson tractor and detachable tipping trailer, designed for hands-on play and authentic agricultural action. Produced in true-to-life, the robust set uses premium ABS plastic to ensure durability indoors and outdoors for children aged three and above. The tractor's bonnet opens to reveal the engine block, with steerable off-road axles and a clever steering rod accessible through the cab roof, while a detachable front weight and compatibility with extra accessories let kids expand their farming world. The tipping trailer brings loading and unloading to life, automatically opening its tailgate when tipped, with an adjustable linkage and grain outlet slide for realistic discharge play, making it ideal for moving crops, sand or small toys around.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M
Bruder M. F. tractor with tipping trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Range Rover Velar (02880)
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Manitou telescopic handler MRT (2150)
£35.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Fendt Farm Set
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder New Holland T7.315 with front loader
£35.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder CAT Bulldozer 02422
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon 02525
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950
£35.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Articulated wheel loader (03412)
£31.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
£34.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Claas Axion 950 3280
£34.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
johnston_prams
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £7.95
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel