Bruder Fendt 936 Vario

Manufacturer: Bruder
from £37.50to £49.9910 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Toy car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• steerable and all-terrain pendulum front axle
• sliding roof for steering wheel extension
• mounting for front loader
• trailer hitch with height-adjustable lifting gear
• profile tires
• compatible with all agricultural trailers of the TOP Profi and Profi series
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder Fendt 936 Vario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids Fendt 936 Vario Playset Model 0803604
Bring farm adventures to life with Bruder Kids Fendt 936 Vario Playset Model that inspires imaginative play and hands-on learning, crafted in robust ABS plastic for lasting fun both indoors and outdoors. Authentic detailing and functional moving parts encourage interactive role-play means children can expand their farming world with ease. Built for durability and designed for young enthusiasts, this 1:16 scale model perfect for educational play and creative exploration.
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder Fendt 936 Vario Tractor B000F09JHK
✅ Authentic Design – Realistic Fendt 936 Vario tractor with detailed cabin, tread tires, and steerable front axle. ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality, child-safe materials built for both indoor and outdoor play. ✅ 1:16 Scale Agricultural Vehicle – Perfectly sized to integrate with Bruder trailers, farm implements, and accessories. ✅ Compatible with bworld Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder figures, trailers, and farm machinery to expand play possibilities. ✅ Educational & Fun – Encourages creativity, roleplay, and motor skill development while teaching children about modern farming. Tow coupling with height-adjustable lifting gear Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Banaghans Bruder 03040 Fendt 936 Vario 1:16 Scale U03040
Bruder 03040 Fendt 936 Vario 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat U03040
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder Fendt 936 Vario U03040 1:16 Scale Model Tractor
Bruder Fendt 936 Vario U03040 1:16 Scale Model Tractor, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bruder Fendt 936 Vario Tractor Kids Farm Toy Childrens Model Scale 1:16 BRUDER-03040
Bruder Fendt 936 Vario Tractor Kids Farm Toy Childrens Model Scale 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
BRUDER 03040 1:16 SCALE FENDT 936 VARIO TRACTOR 02224
BRUDER 03040 1:16 SCALE FENDT 936 VARIO TRACTOR, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Bruder 03040 Fendt 936 Vario Tractor 1:16 scale toy farm Toys Fendts Tractors
Bruder 03040 Fendt 936 Vario Tractor 1:16 scale toy farm Toys Fendts Tractors, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£48.99
£53.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bruder Fendt 936 Vario U03040 1:16 Scale Model Tractor Collectable Toy
Bruder Fendt 936 Vario U03040 1:16 Scale Model Tractor Collectable Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
New Bruder Fendt 936 Vario Model Toy Tractor Kids Farm Toy Model Scale 1:16 BRUDER-03040
New Bruder Fendt 936 Vario Model Toy Tractor Kids Farm Toy Model Scale 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
steerable and all-terrain pendulum front axle
sliding roof for steering wheel extension
mounting for front loader
trailer hitch with height-adjustable lifting gear
profile tires
compatible with all agricultural trailers of the TOP Profi and Profi series
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Specification
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Bruder Fendt 936 Vario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel