Brita On Tap HF filter cartridge 1 pc

Price History
• Water filter for direct mounting on the faucet
• Filters chlorine, metals, microplastics, and 99.99% of bacteria
• Easy installation without transfer
• Filter capacity of 600 liters per cartridge
• Compact design made of durable plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brita On Tap HF filter cartridge 1 pc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brita On Tap Filter V-MF Replacement System Cartridge Refill 600 Litres -White 1037003
Brita On Tap Filter V-MF Replacement System Cartridge Refill 600 Litres -White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
BRITA On Tap HF Water Filter Cartridge - Compatible with BRITA On Tap Filtration System - 600 litres of Excellent Taste Filtered Water 43-F1JV-QG53
Preserves valuable water minerals such as calcium and magnesium while reducing chlorine and other substances that alter your taste - excellent tasting water for drinking and preparing hot drinks! Activated carbon filter reduces substances that alter the taste of water, the ionic exchanger reduces metals and the hollow fibre membrane filters particles and 99.9% bacteria The display shows the status of the filter and tells you easily when it needs to be changed / cartridge life: approximately 600 litres / Easy water flow change with 3 positions Easy installation BRITA water filter, no need for any tools, is the alternative to reducing the consumption of plastic containers, no longer need to buy bottled water! Note: compatible with New On Tap System
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Replacement Brita On Tap 600 L White
If you like to take care of every detail in your home and own the latest products that will make your life easier, purchase Replacement Brita On Tap...
prodImage
£33.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water filter for direct mounting on the faucet
Filters chlorine, metals, microplastics, and 99.99% of bacteria
Easy installation without transfer
Filter capacity of 600 liters per cartridge
Compact design made of durable plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Brita On Tap HF filter cartridge 1 pc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita Flow
£35.99
Brita FlowCompare 33 Prices
Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£66.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 5 Prices
Brita sodaTRIO
£14,237.29
Brita sodaTRIOCompare 1 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 18 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£13.49
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 9 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£94.66
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Airfryer Baking Set XXL HD9957/00
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit 00499 Sandwich Tongs
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Airfryer Party Kit HD9904
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Accessory set for Airfryer XL HD9945
£22.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Actifry Snack Insert XA701270
£27.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid K5FE5T
£26.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Breakfast set HD9921/00
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Princess 182012
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Airfryer Grill Set XXL HD9959/00
£26.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
housewares-shop
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
QUAILITAS LIMITED
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel