Brita Flow
- Water Filter
- Capacity in Litres: 8.2 L
- Filter Replacement Indicator: Yes
- Material: Plastic
- Dimensions: W21.4 Centimetre x H21.6 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Brita Flow
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

SodaStream E-Terra
£101.50

Aarke Carbonator 3 (AAC3)
£145.00

SodaStream Easy
£28.38

Grohe Blue filter 1500 l
£146.00

SodaStream Fizz&go Cool
£19.99

SodaStream Terra
£69.00
32 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance cartridge - fridge-fitting dispenser for families and offices - now in sustainable Smart Box packaging 1052421
Perfect for fridge shelf or countertops with convenient tap and sliding lid for easy refilling and cleaning (BPA-free and dishwasher-safe except digital indicator) 150 litres of fresh filtered water in 4 weeks from just one cartridge - digital Lifetime Indicator BRITA Memo measures time to remind on filter exchange MAXTRA PRO 4-stage filtration with natural activated carbon and ion-exchanger pearls: pure and fresh water, full aroma in your coffee and tea and reliable limescale protection. Filters impurities such as certain herbicides, pesticides and pharmaceuticals, reduces taste-impairing substances such as chlorine, limescale and metals like lead and copper Improved filter performance: BRITA's new innovative micro-mesh reduces microparticles ≥ 30 μm. 4x better than our previous BRITA MAXTRA+ filter cartridge. Full capacity of 8.2L for 5.2L fresh filtered water, perfect when a water filter jug isn't quite big enough! Included: 1x water filter XXL tank BRITA Flow, 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance water filter cartridge which lasts 150L and is recyclable

£35.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance cartridge - fridge-fitting dispenser for families and offices - now in sustainable Smart Box packaging 1052421
Perfect for fridge shelf or countertops with convenient tap and sliding lid for easy refilling and cleaning (BPA-free and dishwasher-safe except digital indicator) 150 litres of fresh filtered water in 4 weeks from just one cartridge - digital Lifetime Indicator BRITA Memo measures time to remind on filter exchange MAXTRA PRO 4-stage filtration with natural activated carbon and ion-exchanger pearls: pure and fresh water, full aroma in your coffee and tea and reliable limescale protection. Filters impurities such as certain herbicides, pesticides and pharmaceuticals, reduces taste-impairing substances such as chlorine, limescale and metals like lead and copper Improved filter performance: BRITA's new innovative micro-mesh reduces microparticles ≥ 30 μm. 4x better than our previous BRITA MAXTRA+ filter cartridge. Full capacity of 8.2L for 5.2L fresh filtered water, perfect when a water filter jug isn't quite big enough! Included: 1x water filter XXL tank BRITA Flow, 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance water filter cartridge which lasts 150L and is recyclable

£36.88
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO All-in-1 cartridge
About this item Perfect for fridge shelf or countertops with convenient tap and sliding lid for easy refilling and cleaning (BPA-free and...

£36.89
Shipping: Free
Brita Filter Jug 1052805 Blue 8.2 L 1052421_2
Brand Filter Jug Brita Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 22 x 22 x 31 cm Reference: S9188444 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Brita Flow 8.2L Water Filter Tank Including 1 Maxtra Pro Cartridge - Blue 6582309
With BRITA every tap becomes a source of fresh tasting water that never runs out. The XXL source of pure, filtered water, ideal for families and offices. The BRITA Flow features Innovative 4-stage filtration with natural activated carbon from coconut shells and ion exchanger pearls filters trace impurities such as certain herbicides, pesticides and pharmaceuticals and reduces taste-impairing chlorine and metals like lead and copper. A digital indicator counts down the time of cartridge usage and flashes after 4 weeks (150 litres) to remind you to change and recycle your filter cartridge.

£42.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow 8.2L Water Filter Blue DUN-BRITA-447
#DIV_1 { block-size: 344px; border-block-end-color: rgb(15, 17, 17); border-block-start-color: rgb(221, 221, 221); border-block-start-style: solid;...

£50.00
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank Light Blue 8.2L 3086492
Keep the whole family or office hydrated with this generous XXL filter tank. The Flow holds a seriously useful 5.2L of filtered water - that's enough for everyone to grab a glass, brew a cuppa, or refill water bottles without constantly waiting for more. With its 4-stage MAXTRA PRO filtration system, it uses natural activated carbon from coconut shells and ion exchanger pearls to tackle trace impurities, taste-impairing substances, and metals like lead and copper, so every pour tastes clean and fresh. The clever Memo feature counts down your cartridge usage and flashes after 4 weeks or 150L to let you know when it's time for a fresh filter. Made from durable plastic, the 8.2L total capacity jug is dishwasher safe (except the Memo) for easy cleanup, and it measures 22cm high, 30.4cm wide, and 21.4cm deep - generous capacity that still fits comfortably on your worktop or in the fridge. It comes with 1 MAXTRA PRO cartridge included, and you're covered by a two year parts guarantee. Water jug features:Filtered water capacity 5.2 litres. Total capacity 8.2 litres. Plastic jug. Cartridge replacement indicator. Dishwasher safe . Size H22, W30.4, D21.4cm. Manufacturer's 2 year parts guarantee. EAN: 4006387124236. Cartridge features:Uses BRITA cartridges. 1 cartridge supplied (approximately 1 month pack).
3 to 5 day

£55.00
£59.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Brita 8.2L XXL Flow Water Filter Tank with 1 Cartridge ATBR1056
With BRITA every tap becomes a source of fresh tasting water that never runs out. The XXL source of pure, filtered water, ideal for families and offices. The BRITA Flow features: Innovative 4-stage filtration with natural activated carbon from coconut shells and ion exchanger pearls: filters trace impurities such as certain herbicides, pesticides and pharmaceuticals and reduces taste-impairing chlorine and metals like lead and copper. A digital indicator counts down the time of cartridge usage and flashes after 4 weeks (150 litres) to remind you to change and recycle your filter cartridge. BRITA

£59.95
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank - Blue 10258596
Good to know - This Brita water tank filters out limescale, chlorine and other impurities for clearer and fresher drinks - It's got a recyclable MAXTRA Pro cartridge that gets through up to 150 litres before it needs changing - The LED indicator on the lid lets you know when it's time to swap the cartridge- You'll get 5.2 l of filtered water from it - plenty to make sure your water cooler never runs dry- No need to pick this up - just use the dispensing tap to pour yourself a cup - It's got dishwasher-friendly parts that make cleaning a breeze
"1 to 3 days"

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Brita purity C flow meter 10-100A 1 X Art. 298900 In Box
Brita purity C flow meter 10-100A 1 X Art. 298900 In Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters

£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter with Tap (8.2 L) Including 1 x Maxtra Pro All-in-1 Cartridge - Water Filter Station for Reducing Limescale, Chlorine, Metals such as Lead & Copper in Tap Water 1052421_3
IDEAL FOR FAMILIES OR OFFICES - Water dispenser with convenient tap and sliding flap for easy filling and cleaning (BPA free and dishwasher safe except digital display) 150 litres of fresh filtered water for 4 weeks with just 1 cartridge / BRITA Memo (digital display) measures the time to remind you to change the cartridge. Trust the innovative MAXTRA PRO 4-stage filtration with natural activated carbon beads and ion exchangers: pure and fresh water for a fuller aroma in coffee and tea and reliable protection against limescale. Reduces limescale, taste-altering substances such as chlorine, lead and copper and traces of some herbicides, pesticides and medicines if present in tap water. BRITA offers sustainable solutions for drinking water and is the world's number 1 for drinking water filters. German quality and design – since 1966. Package contents: 1 x BRITA Flow water filter with tap, 1 x MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 filter cartridge / extra large filling volume: 8.2 litres total capacity for 5.2 litres of freshly filtered water.

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Distributor with BRITA FLOW Maxtra+ Pure Performance filter, volume 8.2l, tasty, cleaner water without chlorine and impurities 23-AAA1-VHF7
For big needs: XXL filter water designed to put in the fridge Lid with Brita Memo electronic indicator - so you know when the filter needs to be . Lid with sliding lid. Easy to fill the jug without having to remove the lid Convenience: equipped with dosing tap. Gives you access to fresh and clean water The jug is equipped with Maxtra+ Pure Performance filter, cleaner, safe water yield: 4 pots / 100 litres. Change the filters regularly with the Brita Vita app Download it and learn more! Safety at price! Our products have PZH hygiene approval so you can be sure that they are safe to use

£44.88
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank 82L incl 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance cartridge fridgefitting dispenser for families and offices now in sust
The BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance cartridge - fridge-fitting dispenser for families and offices - now...

£52.70
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure is a useful and practical product for customers looking for a dependable item that...

£54.25
£58.20
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance cartridge - fridge-fitting dispenser for families and offices - now in su
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance cartridge - fridge-fitting dispenser for families and offices - now in...

£54.25
£58.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance cartridge - fridge-fitting dispenser for families and offices - now in s

£55.04
£56.94
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Perfo

£55.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter with Tap (8.2 L) Including 1 x Maxtra Pro All-in-1 Cartridge - Water Filter Station for Reducing Limes
Ideal for families or offices: water dispenser with practical tap and sliding flap for easy refilling and cleaning (BPA free and dishwasher safe...

£55.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance cartridge - fridge-fitting dispenser for families and offices - now in s

£56.42
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure
This product is designed to provide reliable performance and practical everyday use. It is suitable for customers looking for a dependable solution...

£56.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance car
Perfect for fridge shelf or countertops with convenient tap and sliding lid for easy refilling and cleaning (BPA-free and dishwasher-safe except...

£59.64
£63.63
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Perfo

£60.00
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow Water XL Filter Tank, No Cartridge
New Other,Open Box Stock , No Brita Cartridge In The Box Fresh tasting water without plastic bottle waste for just a few pence per Litre and with...

£63.45
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Perfo

£64.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank 82L incl 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance cartridge fridgefitting dispenser for families and offices now in sust

£65.00
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO All-in-1 cartri
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO All-in-1 cartridge & MAXTRA PRO Limescale Expert Water Filter Cartridge 6 Pack (NEW)...

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Brita Flow XXL Water Filter Tank 8.2 L with MAXTRA PRO Cartridge - Light Blue, 150 L Water, Memo Indicator, BPA-Free 1051126
Brita Flow XXL Water Filter Tank 8.2 Litre With 1 MAXTRA PRO Cartridge - Light Blue Ideal for families or offices: perfect for fridge shelf or...

£69.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance cartridge - fridge-fitting dispenser for families and offices - now in s

£73.79
Shipping: Free
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank (8.2L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO All-in-1 cartridge & MAXTRA PRO Limescale Expert Water Filter Cartridge 6 Pack (NEW) - Or

£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank 82L incl 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance ca
BRITA Flow XXL Water Filter Tank 82L incl 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance ca is a high-quality and reliable product designed to meet everyday needs...

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
""
| Dimensions: | W21.4 Centimetre x H21.6 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre |
|---|
| Material: | Plastic |
|---|
| Capacity in Litres: | 8.2 L |
|---|
| Filter Replacement Indicator: | Yes |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Brita Flow
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products