Brita P 3000 filter cartridge

Price History
• Filter cartridge
• Material: Metal
• Suitable for all BRITA filter fittings
• Operating pressure: 2 - 8.6 bar
• Capacity: 3400 l/year
• Dimensions: W11.7 Centimetre x H41.8 Centimetre x D10.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRITA P 3000 Tap Water Filter Refill Cartridge
Enjoy better tasting water in a flash with this BRITA P 3000 Tap Water Filter Refill Cartridge - find it at OnBuy now!
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
BRITA P 3000 Tap Water Filter Refill Kitchen Tap Waterbars Cartridge P3000-Filter-Cartridge
The P 3000 water filter cartridge is suitable for all standard Brita 3-way tap models. The cartridge reduces limescale, chlorine and impurities for water that tastes good. Each filter cartridge lasts up to 3,400 litres. The life of the cartridge P 3000 depends on your personal use and the hardness of your water. Width/Depth/Height: 108 x 108 x 415 mm.
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA P 3000 Tap Water Filter Refill Kitchen Tap Waterbars Cartridge
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA P 3000 Tap Water Filter Refill Replacement Kitchen Tap Waterbars Cartridge 1007494
BRITA P 3000 Tap Water Filter Refill Replacement Kitchen Tap Waterbars Cartridge, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Cartridges
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRITA P 3000 Tap Water Filter Refill Kitchen Tap Waterbars Cartridge BAS1423
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.7 Centimetre x H41.8 Centimetre x D10.8 Centimetre
Weight:1.7 kg
Material
Material:Metal
Other
Suitable for all BRITA filter fittings
Operating pressure: 2 - 8.6 bar
Capacity: 3400 l/year

Price History

1M 3M
Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita sodaTRIO
£14,237.29
Brita sodaTRIOCompare 1 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 18 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£13.49
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 9 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£94.66
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST Filter
£70.99
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST FilterCompare 4 Prices
Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
First Person Medical
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
First Person Medical
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
fast-filter-carts
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel