Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST Filter

Price History
• Reduces carbonate hardness in water
• Reduces limescale deposits
• Operating position horizontal/vertical
• Capacity up to 2,408 l
• Water inlet temperature 4 – 30 °C
• Use behind water softening systems
• Integrated Intelli-Bypass technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brita Purity C150 Quell ST CU water filter cartridge BRITACART150
Capacity at 10° KH coffee / espresso / vending machines and recommended blending setting of 40 %: 2,408 litres. Optimum water quality at the highest product safety and ease of use. Reduces the carbonate hardness in drinking water and thus prevents lime deposits in the downstream terminal. Binds heavy metal ions such as lead and copper and reduces turbidity, organic and taste disturbing impurities and chlorine residues. Typical areas of application are coffee and espresso machines, hot and cold drinks machines as well as combination damper and ovens., Weight: 3.97 pounds, Manufacturer: Brita
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Purity C Quell ST C150 Filter for Coffee, Espresso, Steam Ovens 102828
BRITA Purity C Quell ST C150 Filter for Coffee, Espresso, Steam Ovens, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Pumps & Water Filtration Systems > Water Filters & Filtration Parts
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Brita Purity C Quell ST C150 Water Filter (JAG9711)
Brita Purity C Quell ST C150 Water Filter (JAG9711), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reduces carbonate hardness in water
Reduces limescale deposits
Operating position horizontal/vertical
Capacity up to 2,408 l
Water inlet temperature 4 – 30 °C
Use behind water softening systems
Integrated Intelli-Bypass technology

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£66.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 5 Prices
Brita sodaTRIO
£14,237.29
Brita sodaTRIOCompare 1 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 17 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£94.66
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£13.49
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 11 Prices
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST Filter
H20_OWS
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
filterflairuk
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
allied-drinks
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel