Grohe Blue filter 1500 l

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Blue filter 1500 l
from £147.60to £164.204 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Water Filter
• Capacity in Litres: 1,500 L
• Filter: 4-stage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue filter 1500 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Blue Filter Cartridge - Replacement Blue and GROHE Red Water Systems for Fresh Filtered Water, Reduces Limescale and Heavy Metals, Capacity 1500 Litre, 40430001 5Q-54RI-QDGP
High Pressure; Over 1.0 Bar Phase 1: Coarse particles like sand and dirt extracted by pre-filtration Phase 2: Chlorine and organic compounds (insecticides, pesticides, etc.) removed by activated carbon pre-filtration Phase 3: Lime and heavy metals extracted by ion exchanger Phase 4: Activated carbon filtration for a perfect taste; Important minerals are retained Phase 5: Fine filtration captures even the finest particles Compatible with GROHE Blue Home, GROHE Blue Professional, GROHE Blue Pure (only with flow meter) and GROHE Red Packaging/label design may vary, but the product remains the same, Weight: 2.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£147.60
Shipping: Free
GROHE Blue Filter Cartridge - Replacement Blue and GROHE Red Water Systems for Fresh Filtered Water, Reduces Limescale and Heavy Metals, Capacity 1500 Litre, 40430001 5Q-54RI-QDGP
High Pressure; Over 1.0 Bar Phase 1: Coarse particles like sand and dirt extracted by pre-filtration Phase 2: Chlorine and organic compounds (insecticides, pesticides, etc.) removed by activated carbon pre-filtration Phase 3: Lime and heavy metals extracted by ion exchanger Phase 4: Activated carbon filtration for a perfect taste; Important minerals are retained Phase 5: Fine filtration captures even the finest particles Compatible with GROHE Blue Home, GROHE Blue Professional, GROHE Blue Pure (only with flow meter) and GROHE Red Packaging/label design may vary, but the product remains the same, Weight: 2.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe 40430001 Blue 5-Stage Replacement Water Filter 396.25 Gallon Capacity
...
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Grohe Blue Filter 1500L - Part 40430001 - New
Genuine GROHE Grohe Blue Filter 1500L - Part 40430001 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£164.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Filter: 4-stage
Performance
Capacity in Litres:1,500 L

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue filter 1500 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smeg SKC01SBM
£128.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mysoda Ruby 2
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maunawai Kini table water filter
£125.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Purifier Large
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Blue filter 1500 l
DILLI TRADING LTD
prodImage
£147.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£164.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel