Smeg SKC01SBM

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg SKC01SBM
from £128.69to £149.957 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Sparkling water maker with a bottle capacity of 800 ml
• Suitable for preparing sparkling water
• Compatible with standard CO2 cylinders
• Material: plastic and metal
• Dimensions: height 42 cm, width 12 cm, depth 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SKC01SBM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Soda Maker, Non-Slip Feet, Space Saving Design, 800ml, Storm Blue, SKC01SBM Smeg SKC01SBM Soda Maker, Storm Blue
800ML BOTTLE: The 800 ml bottle is made of a plastic that is 50 percent recycled; Durable, transparent and dishwasher safe. Only the bottle provided is compatible with the Smeg Soda Maker *singular bottles available in the next few weeks INTUITIVE INNOVATION: Intuitive front dial to start fizzing, seamlessly integrated into product design COMPATIBLE WITH STANDARD CYLINDERS: The carbonator is also compatible with most screw-on CO₂ cylinders, from 400-425g -60 L (excluding the Soda Stream Quick Connect) for domestic use and does not require any installation on first use *CO2 cylinder not included MANUAL ADJUSTMENT: Manual adjustment of carbonation level, customisable to your taste SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2 year guarantee when you register for free with SMEG where you’ll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
Smeg Carbonated Water Maker - Storm Blue - SKC01SBM 105701
Smeg SKC01SBM in Storm Blue
Next Day
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
SMEG SKC01SBM WATER CARBONATOR SODA MAKER IN STORM BLUE
SMEG SKC01SBM WATER CARBONATOR SODA MAKER IN STORM BLUE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
SMEG SKC01SBM Soda Maker - Storm Blue, Blue 10280620
- This SMEG soda maker runs on a standard CO2 cylinder (sold separately), so you can set it up anywhere you like- With an easy-turn front knob, you can dial in just the right amount of fizz to suit your mood- The Tritan Renew bottle is BPA-free, made from recycled materials and dishwasher safe for easy cleanups- The drip tray has a magnetic closure to keep your countertops mess-free- Its non-slip feet make sure everything stays steady while you get your sparkle on- The My Smeg Assistant app is packed with quick and handy tips, so you're never left guessing
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.99
£135.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Smeg Soda Maker | Storm Blue | Premium Carbonated Water Maker shopify_GB_8979129762031_46525129064687
Key Benefits Manual carbonation with front control dial. No electricity required for operation. Compatible with standard CO₂ cylinders. Includes durable 800ml Tritan™ Renew bottle. Compact design with magnetic drip tray. The Soda Maker combines style, simplicity, and sustainability to transform still water into sparkling at the twist of a dial. It features a seamlessly integrated front control dial that adjusts carbonation levels manually, giving full control over every fizz—whether light or bold. It operates without electricity and works with standard 400–425g screw-in CO₂ cylinders, offering convenience without the need for installation or power. Its clean design and compact footprint make it easy to move and ideal for everyday countertop use. The included 800ml bottle is made from Tritan™ Renew, a BPA-free plastic with 50% certified recycled content. It is shock-resistant, transparent, and dishwasher safe, providing a sustainable alternative to single-use bottles. A magnetic drip tray keeps the surrounding area clean and mess-free during use. The Soda Maker balances design and functionality in one intuitive system, delivering refreshing sparkling water with ease, while supporting a more sustainable lifestyle. Accessories included:- Bottle: 1- Bottle Net Capacity: 1 L (800 ml up to the MAX filling line) Specifications: - Product Dimensions: 420x135x245 mm - Product weight: 1.600 kg. Smeg Soda Maker | Storm Blue | Premium Carbonated Water Maker
prodImage
£142.49
Shipping: Free
Smeg Soda Maker, Non-Slip Feet, Space Saving Design, 800ml, Storm Blue, SKC01SBM
800ML BOTTLE: The 800 ml bottle is made of a plastic that is 50 percent recycled; Durable, transparent and dishwasher safe. Only the bottle provided is compatible with the Smeg Soda Maker *singular bottles available in the next few weeks INTUITIVE INNOVATION: Intuitive front dial to start fizzing, seamlessly integrated into product design COMPATIBLE WITH STANDARD CYLINDERS: The carbonator is also compatible with most screw-on CO₂ cylinders, from 400-425g -60 L (excluding the Soda Stream Quick Connect) for domestic use and does not require any installation on first use *CO2 cylinder not included MANUAL ADJUSTMENT: Manual adjustment of carbonation level, customisable to your taste SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2 year guarantee when you register for free with SMEG where you’ll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
prodImage
£147.90
Shipping: Free
Sparkling water and soda machine - SMEG - SKC01SBM - Rotary control knob - 800 ml bottle (Tritan Renew) - Matte storm blue
The SMEG SKC01SBM sparkling water and soda machine combines minimalist design with high-end finish. Compact and elegant, it is available in four...
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sparkling water maker with a bottle capacity of 800 ml
Suitable for preparing sparkling water
Compatible with standard CO2 cylinders
Material: plastic and metal
Dimensions: height 42 cm, width 12 cm, depth 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SKC01SBM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg BLF03CREU
£219.99
Smeg BLF03CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF05RDEU
£199.00
Smeg KLF05RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£133.00
Smeg KLF03WHMEUCompare 4 Prices
Smeg KSF01PBWW
£159.00
Smeg KSF01PBWWCompare 5 Prices
Smeg KLF04RDEU
£299.00
Smeg KLF04RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Smeg KLF05CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLEU
£138.95
Smeg KLF03BLEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg WKF01WH
£96.00
Smeg WKF01WHCompare 5 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLMEU
£233.00
Smeg KLF03BLMEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF04SSEU
£236.68
Smeg KLF04SSEUCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maunawai Kini table water filter
£125.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mysoda Ruby 2
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SodaStream Source
£103.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Purifier Large
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Isi Sodamaker Classic
£96.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg SKC01SBM
magicdiscounts
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
gillmans_appliances
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel