Stelton Brus water carbonator

Price History
• Water carbonator
• Capacity in Litres: 0.85 L
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Material: Metal, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), Stainless Steel
• Set Consisting of: Water carbonator and PET bottle
• Dimensions: W11.5 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stelton Brus water carbonator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stelton Brus Carbonator Steel EIW10000_121228710
Make sparkling water and soda at home with the Brus carbonator and bottle and you can help save the environment from large amounts of unnecessary plastic. The elegant design of the carbonator makes it a welcome addition to any countertop. The Brus carbonator is compatible with standardized, threadless 425g/60L CO₂ cylinders (M18 x 1.5), available in most large supermarkets and hardware stores. CO₂ cylinder not included. Stelton Finish: Brass
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Stelton Brus Sparkling Water Maker with bottle – Premium CO₂ carbonator for water, adjustable fizz level, Scandinavian design, Soft Sand 2100-4
Brus carbonator is compatible with a standard screw-in cartridge: 425 g / 60 L food-grade CO2 cartridge, thread type M18 x 1.5. Not compatible with AU/NZ or Quick Connect cartridges. CO₂ cartridges are purchased separately in supermarkets and department stores. Adjustable carbonation control intuitive dial lets you choose your preferred fizz level; turn clockwise to carbonate and counter-clockwise to release the bottle Minimalist and functional design slim cylindrical shape with a premium finish, designed to look good on any kitchen worktop Reusable and more sustainable helps reduce single-use plastic bottles; includes a BPA-free reusable bottle that is easy to clean Ready to use straight away supplied with 1 reusable BRUS bottle, designed specifically for the BRUS system for simple setup, Weight: 4.34751580664 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stelton A/S
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Stelton Brus Sparkling Water Maker with bottle – Premium CO₂ carbonator for water, adjustable fizz level, Scandinavian design, Brushed Brass 2100-3
Brus carbonator is compatible with a standard screw-in cartridge: 425 g / 60 L food-grade CO2 cartridge, thread type M18 x 1.5. Not compatible with AU/NZ or Quick Connect cartridges. CO₂ cartridges are purchased separately in supermarkets and department stores. Adjustable carbonation control intuitive dial lets you choose your preferred fizz level; turn clockwise to carbonate and counter-clockwise to release the bottle Minimalist and functional design slim cylindrical shape with a premium finish, designed to look good on any kitchen worktop Reusable and more sustainable helps reduce single-use plastic bottles; includes a BPA-free reusable bottle that is easy to clean Ready to use straight away supplied with 1 reusable BRUS bottle, designed specifically for the BRUS system for simple setup, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Stelton
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Stelton Brus Carbonator Steel EIW10000_121228711
Make sparkling water and soda at home with the Brus carbonator and bottle and you can help save the environment from large amounts of unnecessary plastic. The elegant design of the carbonator makes it a welcome addition to any countertop. The Brus carbonator is compatible with standardized, threadless 425g/60L CO₂ cylinders (M18 x 1.5), available in most large supermarkets and hardware stores. CO₂ cylinder not included. Stelton Finish: Steel
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Stelton Brus Sparkling Water Maker with bottle ? Premium CO? carbonator for water, adjustable fizz level, Scandinavian design, Black Metallic 2100-1
Features INTUITIVE OPERATION WITH ADJUSTABLE CARBONATION: The cylindrical design features an ultra-slim chamber for the COâ''...
prodImage
£207.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stelton Brus Sparkling Water Maker with bottle – Premium CO₂ carbonator for water, adjustable fizz level, Scandinavian design, Stainless Steel 2100
Brus carbonator is compatible with a standard screw-in cartridge: 425 g / 60 L food-grade CO2 cartridge, thread type M18 x 1.5. Not compatible with AU/NZ or Quick Connect cartridges. CO₂ cartridges are purchased separately in supermarkets and department stores. Adjustable carbonation control intuitive dial lets you choose your preferred fizz level; turn clockwise to carbonate and counter-clockwise to release the bottle Minimalist and functional design slim cylindrical shape with a premium finish, designed to look good on any kitchen worktop Reusable and more sustainable helps reduce single-use plastic bottles; includes a BPA-free reusable bottle that is easy to clean Ready to use straight away supplied with 1 reusable BRUS bottle, designed specifically for the BRUS system for simple setup
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Stelton Brus Sparkling Water Maker with bottle – Premium CO₂ carbonator for water, adjustable fizz level, Scandinavian design, Dark Brown Metallic 2100-2
Brus carbonator is compatible with a standard screw-in cartridge: 425 g / 60 L food-grade CO2 cartridge, thread type M18 x 1.5. Not compatible with AU/NZ or Quick Connect cartridges. CO₂ cartridges are purchased separately in supermarkets and department stores. Adjustable carbonation control intuitive dial lets you choose your preferred fizz level; turn clockwise to carbonate and counter-clockwise to release the bottle Minimalist and functional design slim cylindrical shape with a premium finish, designed to look good on any kitchen worktop Reusable and more sustainable helps reduce single-use plastic bottles; includes a BPA-free reusable bottle that is easy to clean Ready to use straight away supplied with 1 reusable BRUS bottle, designed specifically for the BRUS system for simple setup
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Stelton Brus Sparkling Water Maker with bottle – Premium CO₂ carbonator for water, adjustable fizz level, Scandinavian design, Black Metallic 2100-1
Brus carbonator is compatible with a standard screw-in cartridge: 425 g / 60 L food-grade CO2 cartridge, thread type M18 x 1.5. Not compatible with AU/NZ or Quick Connect cartridges. CO₂ cartridges are purchased separately in supermarkets and department stores. Adjustable carbonation control intuitive dial lets you choose your preferred fizz level; turn clockwise to carbonate and counter-clockwise to release the bottle Minimalist and functional design slim cylindrical shape with a premium finish, designed to look good on any kitchen worktop Reusable and more sustainable helps reduce single-use plastic bottles; includes a BPA-free reusable bottle that is easy to clean Ready to use straight away supplied with 1 reusable BRUS bottle, designed specifically for the BRUS system for simple setup
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Stelton Brus Water Carbonator, Wall Mount with Bottle, Premium Carbonator for Water with CO2 - Adjustable Bubble Strength - Scandinavian Design, Steel 2102
Brus carbonator is compatible with a standard screw-in cartridge: 425 g / 60 L food-grade CO2 cartridge, thread type M18 x 1.5. Not compatible with AU/NZ or Quick Connect cartridges. CO₂ cartridges are purchased separately in supermarkets and department stores. Adjustable carbonation control intuitive dial lets you choose your preferred fizz level; turn clockwise to carbonate and counter-clockwise to release the bottle Minimalist and functional design slim cylindrical shape with a premium finish, designed to look good on any kitchen worktop Reusable and more sustainable helps reduce single-use plastic bottles; includes a BPA-free reusable bottle that is easy to clean Ready to use straight away supplied with 1 reusable BRUS bottle, designed specifically for the BRUS system for simple setup, Weight: 4.7178924068 pounds, Manufacturer: Stelton
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Stelton Brus Carbonator Steel EIW10000_121228712
Make sparkling water and soda at home with the Brus carbonator and bottle and you can help save the environment from large amounts of unnecessary plastic. The elegant design of the carbonator makes it a welcome addition to any countertop. The Brus carbonator is compatible with standardized, threadless 425g/60L CO₂ cylinders (M18 x 1.5), available in most large supermarkets and hardware stores. CO₂ cylinder not included. Stelton Finish: Black
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Stelton Brus Carbonator Steel EIW10000_121228713
Make sparkling water and soda at home with the Brus carbonator and bottle and you can help save the environment from large amounts of unnecessary plastic. The elegant design of the carbonator makes it a welcome addition to any countertop. The Brus carbonator is compatible with standardized, threadless 425g/60L CO₂ cylinders (M18 x 1.5), available in most large supermarkets and hardware stores. CO₂ cylinder not included. Stelton Finish: Brown
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Stelton Brus Sparkling Water Maker with bottle – Premium CO₂ carbonator for water, adjustable fizz level, Scandinavian design, Dark Forest 2100-5
Brus carbonator is compatible with a standard screw-in cartridge: 425 g / 60 L food-grade CO2 cartridge, thread type M18 x 1.5. Not compatible with AU/NZ or Quick Connect cartridges. CO₂ cartridges are purchased separately in supermarkets and department stores. Adjustable carbonation control intuitive dial lets you choose your preferred fizz level; turn clockwise to carbonate and counter-clockwise to release the bottle Minimalist and functional design slim cylindrical shape with a premium finish, designed to look good on any kitchen worktop Reusable and more sustainable helps reduce single-use plastic bottles; includes a BPA-free reusable bottle that is easy to clean Ready to use straight away supplied with 1 reusable BRUS bottle, designed specifically for the BRUS system for simple setup, Weight: 4.34751580664 pounds, Manufacturer: Stelton A/S
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.5 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Material
Material:Metal, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), Stainless Steel
Other
Set Consisting of:Water carbonator and PET bottle
Performance
Capacity in Litres:0.85 L
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:No

Price History

1M 3M
Stelton Brus water carbonator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Blue filter 1500 l
£146.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mysoda Ruby 2
£116.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg SKC01SBM
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maunawai Kini table water filter
£125.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Purifier Large
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton Brus water carbonator
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
STELTON
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
STELTON
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel