Mysoda Ruby 2

Manufacturer: Mysoda
Mysoda Ruby 2
from £119.99to £182.456 offersManufacturer: Mysoda
• Carbonator for making sparkling water from tap water
• Housing made of durable aluminum with a scratch-resistant, matte finish
• Operates without electricity, quiet and portable
• Dimensions: Height 41 cm, Width 13.4 cm, Depth 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mysoda Ruby 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mysoda Ruby 2 Sparkling Water Maker - Soda Streaming Machine Silent Carbonated Water Machine Robust Long-Lasting Aluminium Soda Maker 1L Water Bottle Without CO2 Cylinder - Black Silver Soda Machine Ruby2BS+1LBottleS
Multi award winning design - Mysoda Ruby 2 silent water carbonator is the proud winner of The Chicago Athenaeum Green Good Design 2023, The Red Dot Award 2023 and has received the Design from Finland mark. Level up your kitchen decor with a Nordic design soda maker. Improved anti-freeze nozzle for a larger amount of smaller bubbles and a scratch-proof coating for easier maintenance and beautiful finish. Ruby 2 carbonation machine is available in stunning tone-to-tone color schemes - choose your favorite one! Package includes 1x Ruby 2 sparkling water machine and 1L water bottle. Cylinder is sold separately. It uses the most common carbon cylinder for soda water makers with screw-in system, so that you can exchange your empty cylinder at your nearest store. Save your hard-earned cash with with an eco-friendly carbonated water maker and never ran out of soda again. Americans drink an average of 45 gallons of soda yearly, burdening both their wallets and the planet. Switch to a smarter future with Ruby 2 carbonated water maker. Silent and easy to use with a quick-lock mechanism and noise cancellation feature with no electricity required. Simply fill the bottle with water, attach it to the soda maker with quick-lock system, press the carbonation button 2-3 times and that's it., Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Mysoda Oy
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Mysoda Ruby 2 Sparkling Water Maker - Soda Streaming Machine Silent Carbonated Water Machine Robust Long-Lasting Aluminium Soda Maker 1L Water Bottle Without CO2 Cylinder - Light Green Soda Machine Ruby2P+1LBottleS
Multi award winning design - Mysoda Ruby 2 silent water carbonator is the proud winner of The Chicago Athenaeum Green Good Design 2023, The Red Dot Award 2023 and has received the Design from Finland mark. Level up your kitchen decor with a Nordic design soda maker. Improved anti-freeze nozzle for a larger amount of smaller bubbles and a scratch-proof coating for easier maintenance and beautiful finish. Ruby 2 carbonation machine is available in stunning tone-to-tone color schemes - choose your favorite one! Package includes 1x Ruby 2 sparkling water machine and 1L water bottle. Cylinder is sold separately. It uses the most common carbon cylinder for soda water makers with screw-in system, so that you can exchange your empty cylinder at your nearest store. Save your hard-earned cash with with an eco-friendly carbonated water maker and never ran out of soda again. Americans drink an average of 45 gallons of soda yearly, burdening both their wallets and the planet. Switch to a smarter future with Ruby 2 carbonated water maker. Silent and easy to use with a quick-lock mechanism and noise cancellation feature with no electricity required. Simply fill the bottle with water, attach it to the soda maker with quick-lock system, press the carbonation button 2-3 times and that's it., Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Mysoda Oy
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Mysoda Ruby 2 Sparkling Water Maker - Soda Streaming Machine Silent Carbonated Water Machine Robust Long-Lasting Aluminium Soda Maker 1L Water Bottle Black-Copper - Ruby 2
Features Multi award winning design - Mysoda Ruby 2 silent water carbonator is the proud winner of The Chicago Athenaeum Green Good Design 2023,
prodImage
£182.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mysoda: Stylish Ruby 2 Water Soda Maker made from robust aluminum (without CO2 cylinder) with high-quality 1-litre water bottle in premium design - Pink B0C9TSFVT2
Awards: Red Dot Award Product Design 2023, Good Design Award 2023, German Design Award 2025, iF Design Award 2025 Quality: The device is made of high-quality aluminium, whose improved coating not only ensures a beautiful matte surface, but is also scratch-resistant. Elegant, Scandinavian design combined with state-of-the-art functionality and durability. Available in 6 colours Innovative: improved frost protection nozzle for finer bubbles. The nozzle of the device is made to match the other parts of the device and is made of a material that retains its original colour for years Practical: no electricity required and quiet so you can place Ruby 2 anywhere in your kitchen. Quick-lock quick release for water bottles Note: A CO2 cylinder is not included. You can also use CO2 cylinders from other manufacturers, as long as these cylinders are attached to the device with the conventional screw mechanism. Quick Connect cylinders are not compatible with Mysoda water carbonators Note: Not compatible with a glass bottle, Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Mysoda Oy
prodImage
£129.77
Shipping: Free
Ruby 2 Sparkling Water Maker - Silent Carbonated Water Machine Made of Robust Long-Lasting Aluminium & 1L Water Bottle - Without CO2 Cylinder - Colour White B0C9TY7QKF
Multi award winning design - Mysoda Ruby 2 silent sparkling water maker is the proud winner of The Chicago Athenaeum Green Good Design 2023, The Red Dot Award 2023 and has received the Design from Finland mark. Level up your kitchen decor with a Nordic design soda maker. Improved anti-freeze nozzle for a larger amount of smaller bubbles and a scratch-proof coating for easier maintenance and beautiful finish. Ruby 2 sparkling water maker is available in stunning tone-to-tone color schemes - choose your favorite one! Package includes 1x Ruby 2 sparkling water machine and 1L water bottle. Cylinder is sold separately. It uses the most common carbon cylinder for soda water makers with screw-in system, so that you can exchange your empty cylinder at your nearest store. Save your hard-earned cash with with an eco-friendly carbonated water maker and never ran out of soda again. Americans drink an average of 45 gallons of soda yearly, burdening both their wallets and the planet. Switch to a smarter future with Woody carbonated water maker. Silent and easy to use with a quick-lock mechanism and noise cancellation feature with no electricity required. Simply fill the bottle with water, attach it to the soda maker with quick-lock system, press the carbonation button 2-3 times and that's it., Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Mysoda Oy
prodImage
£136.31
Shipping: Free
Mysoda Ruby 2 Sparkling Water Maker - Soda Streaming Machine Silent Carbonated Water Machine Robust Long-Lasting Aluminium Soda Maker 1L Water Bottle Without CO2 Cylinder - Black Copper Soda Machine B0C9TRTQ7L
Multi award winning design - Mysoda Ruby 2 silent water carbonator is the proud winner of The Chicago Athenaeum Green Good Design 2023, The Red Dot Award 2023 and has received the Design from Finland mark. Level up your kitchen decor with a Nordic design soda maker. Improved anti-freeze nozzle for a larger amount of smaller bubbles and a scratch-proof coating for easier maintenance and beautiful finish. Ruby 2 carbonation machine is available in stunning tone-to-tone color schemes - choose your favorite one! Package includes 1x Ruby 2 sparkling water machine and 1L water bottle. Cylinder is sold separately. It uses the most common carbon cylinder for soda water makers with screw-in system, so that you can exchange your empty cylinder at your nearest store. Save your hard-earned cash with with an eco-friendly carbonated water maker and never ran out of soda again. Americans drink an average of 45 gallons of soda yearly, burdening both their wallets and the planet. Switch to a smarter future with Ruby 2 carbonated water maker. Silent and easy to use with a quick-lock mechanism and noise cancellation feature with no electricity required. Simply fill the bottle with water, attach it to the soda maker with quick-lock system, press the carbonation button 2-3 times and that's it., Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Mysoda
prodImage
£137.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carbonator for making sparkling water from tap water
Housing made of durable aluminum with a scratch-resistant, matte finish
Operates without electricity, quiet and portable
Dimensions: Height 41 cm, Width 13.4 cm, Depth 24 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Mysoda Ruby 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Aarke Purifier Large
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg SKC01SBM
£128.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maunawai Kini table water filter
£125.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Isi Sodamaker Classic
£96.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SodaStream Source
£103.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mysoda Ruby 2
Mysoda USA
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Mysoda USA
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£129.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel