Aarke Purifier Large

Manufacturer: Aarke
Aarke Purifier Large
from £119.99to £152.935 offersManufacturer: Aarke
• Water filter jug made of glass and stainless steel
• Refillable steel filter cartridge with pure filter granulate
• Filter capacity of 120 liters
• Reduces chlorine, heavy metals, and limescale
• Dishwasher-safe and hygienic
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Width 21 cm, Diameter 13.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aarke Purifier Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aarke Purifier Large | Advanced Water Filtration for Clean & Great-Tasting Water – 1.66L shopify_GB_8329390194927_44659298402543
Key Benefits Creates crisp, purified water. A glass carafe with a refillable stainless-steel filter cartridge. Holds almost 1.66 L of filtered water. Can be stored on a fridge shelf space higher than 25 cm. Experience the effortless purification of tap water with the Purifier Large. This sleek glass carafe water filter jug has a refillable stainless-steel cartridge, housing filter granules for pristine water every time. With a generous capacity of 1.66 litres, it ensures an ample supply of filtered water for your hydration needs. Crafted for convenience and durability, this large purifier has a sturdy handle constructed from recycled Ocean Bound Plastic, providing reliable support for its substantial size. Its smart concave lid design facilitates effortless storage on fridge shelves higher than 25 cm, seamlessly integrating into your lifestyle for purified water without the fuss. Note: Total jug volume is 2.84 litres. It holds up to 1.66 litres of filtered water. Aarke Purifier Large | Advanced Water Filtration for Clean & Great-Tasting Water – 1.66L
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Aarke Purifier Large, Water Filter Jug in Glass and Stainless Steel, 1.7L / 7 Cups, Includes Aarke Pure Filter Refill Bag B0CPYPCH3P
A patented water filter jug in glass and stainless steel 100 percent dishwasher safe. The unique stainless-steel filter system can be cleaned in the dishwasher. This prevents microbiological growth, making it more hygienic. Refillable ReFilter System in stainless steel – no plastic cartridges, no plastic carafe. Instead, you pour the Aarke filter granules into the unique, refillable steel cartridge. The Pure filter granules included reduce chlorine, heavy metals and limescale – giving you cleaner and better tasting water Sturdy handle made from recycled, certified Ocean Bound Plastic. Total capacity (Carafe) 2.8L/12 cups. Filtered water capacity 1.7L/7 cups A collaboration with BWT, one of the world’s leading water technology companies Filter-change indicator in the lid
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Aarke Purifier Large, Water Filter Jug in Glass and Stainless Steel, 2.8L / 12 Cups, Includes Aarke Pure Filter Refill Bag A1220
Features The Aarke Purifier Large is a patented water filter jug in glass and stainless steel. It features a unique, refillable steel cartridge...
prodImage
£124.55
Shipping: Free
Aarke Purifier Large, Water Filter Jug in Glass and Stainless Steel, 2.8L & 3-Pack Enriched Filter Refill Bags – Increases The pH Value, Adds Magnesium, Reduces Unwanted Tastes and Heavy Met B0D4M94R5W
Product 1: The Aarke Purifier Large is a patented water filter jug in glass and stainless steel. It features a unique, refillable steel cartridge for Aarke filter granules – no need for single-use plastic catridges. Product 1: In collaboration with BWT, one of the world’s leading water technology companies. Product 1: The included Pure filter granules reduce chlorine, heavy metals and limescale – for cleaner, better tasting water. Product 1: 100% dishwasher safe. Product 2: Filter refills for the patented Aarke Purifier & ReFilter System Product 2: The granules make the water cleaner, reduce chlorine and heavy metals, add magnesium, and turn tap water into alkaline water through increased pH value. Product 2: Filters up to 3x120 liters of water / 3x31,7 gallons Product 2: This is the upgraded and enriched version of Aarke Pure filter granules, with added benefits.
prodImage
£144.99
£149.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Aarke Purifier Large, Water Filter Jug in Glass and Stainless Steel, 1.7L / 7 Cups, Includes Aarke Pure Filter Refill Bag A1220
Aarke Purifier Large, Water Filter Jug in Glass and Stainless Steel, 1.7L / 7 Cups, Includes Aarke Pure Filter Refill Bag
prodImage
£152.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water filter jug made of glass and stainless steel
Refillable steel filter cartridge with pure filter granulate
Filter capacity of 120 liters
Reduces chlorine, heavy metals, and limescale
Dishwasher-safe and hygienic
Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Width 21 cm, Diameter 13.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Aarke Purifier Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aarke

Aarke Carbonator Pro
£249.00
Aarke Carbonator ProCompare 10 Prices
Aarke Purifier 1.18 L
£84.99
Aarke Purifier 1.18 LCompare 4 Prices
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 ml
£17.00
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 mlCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mysoda Ruby 2
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maunawai Kini table water filter
£125.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SKC01SBM
£128.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Isi Sodamaker Classic
£96.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SodaStream Source
£103.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Purifier Large
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel