Aarke Glass bottle for Carbonator Pro

Price History
• Glass bottle
• Capacity in Litres: 0.8 L
• Material: Glass, Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
• Weight: 690 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aarke Glass bottle for Carbonator Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Aarke Glass Bottle | Carbonation Glass Bottle – Polished Steel shopify_GB_8876103696623_46210009923823
Key Benefits Compatible with Aarke Carbonator Pro. Sleek and modern design. Sturdy for everyday use. Designed for the Aarke Carbonator Pro, this glass bottle combines durability with a sleek, modern aesthetic. The dishwasher-safe design ensures effortless cleaning, making it a practical choice for everyday use. Made from high-quality glass, it preserves the purity of sparkling water without altering its taste. With a sturdy build and sophisticated look, it suits any setting, from casual kitchens to elegant dining tables. Exclusively engineered for the Carbonator Pro, it guarantees a secure fit and seamless carbonation experience. Specifications: Materials: Bottle: glass, Cap: stainless steel, food-grade silicone Dimensions: H: 23 cm ⌀: 9 cm Weight: 690 g Bottle volume: 800 ml (700 ml up to the marked filling line) Dishwasher safe. Aarke Glass Bottle | Carbonation Glass Bottle – Polished Steel
prodImage
£19.63
Shipping: Free
aarke Glass Bottle [only compatible with carbonator PRO ] for Sparkling Water Maker Carbonator Pro, Dishwasher Safe, Details in Steel B09XFKH8LP
The sophisticated glass bottle with a metal cap can be cleaned in the dishwasher. Only compatible with Aarke's 'Carbonator Pro' model (not with 'Carbonator 3' model) When carbonating water with the Aarke Carbonator, fill the bottle up to the marked line; Bottle capacity up to the filling line is 700 ml Designed to be worthy of any dinner table We recommend buying 2-3 extra bottles to conveniently store and serve sparkling water
prodImage
£19.68
£24.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
aarke Glass Bottle for Sparkling Water Maker Carbonator Pro, Dishwasher Safe, Details in Steel
. The sophisticated glass bottle with a metal cap can be cleaned in the dishwasher.. Only compatible with Aarke's 'Carbonator Pro'...
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Weight:690 g
Material
Material:Glass, Silicone, Stainless Steel
Performance
Capacity in Litres:0.8 L

Price History

1M 3M
Aarke Glass bottle for Carbonator Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

75 Reviews

Latest
Great purchase buy the bottle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/12/2025
|
Love this bottle to just drink out of lol I don’t even have the machine. Great purchase buy the bottle, had it for over 2 months no scratches. It is important to note there is a warranty plastic gasket in the cap but overall...View More simple clean buildView Less
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/11/2025
|
Good quality
Sleek and stylish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/10/2025
|
Essential for aarke fizzy water machines! I love the fact these aren’t covered in logos - so placed on my dinner table it looks stylish and sleek. Really nice glass bottles- they are dishwasher-able but don’t really fit well in...View More the machine and you need to take the rubber disk out of the lid to keep it clean or it will go mouldyView Less
Great quality product.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/10/2025
|
very thick and indestructible
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/07/2025
|
I accidentally dropped one on a concrete floor and it was fine- no chips, no hairline cracks- these are quite thick glass so I didn't mind the high price
With reviews from

Aarke Glass bottle for Carbonator Pro Review Summary

2.9out of 5
Based on 75 reviews
5
28
4
5
3
5
2
6
1
31

More from Aarke

Aarke Purifier 1.18 L
£100.00
Aarke Purifier 1.18 LCompare 3 Prices
Aarke Carbonator Pro
£245.50
Aarke Carbonator ProCompare 9 Prices
Aarke Purifier Large
£119.99
Aarke Purifier LargeCompare 3 Prices
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 ml
£14.11
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 mlCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brita Classic Pack-6
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SodaStream Fizz&go Cool
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brita Marella Cool
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SodaStream Spare Carbon Dioxide Cylinder 60 l
£22.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Brita Maxtra Pro (122027)
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Marella XL
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brita Marella Cool Maxtra+
£24.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Glass bottle for Carbonator Pro
prodImage
£19.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel