Brita Maxtra Pro (122027)

Price History
• 4-Pack Water Filter Cartridges for BRITA Systems
• Reduces Chlorine and Off-Flavors
• Improves Taste of Water, Tea, and Coffee
• Protects Kitchen Appliances Against Limescale
• Capacity of 150 L or 4 Weeks of Use
• Material: 50% Bio-Based Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Maxtra Pro (122027)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRITA Maxtra Pro Pure Performance All in 1 Water Filter Cartridge (4 Pack) - Genuine Replacement Water Filter for All BRITA Pitchers: Pure Water Flavor - Filters PFAS, Chlorine, Lime and 1053088_2
SAME PRODUCT, SAME QUALITY, NEW NAME: ALL-IN-1 is now called PURE PERFORMANCE; product may currently ship in different packaging but with the same high-quality BRITA filter performance TASTE BETTER - BRITA MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance Filtered Drinking Water is softer, for pure taste with every sip SAVE MONEY - MORE SUSTAINABLE THAN BOTTLED WATER BOTTLES - Water filter cartridges made in Europe, with 50% bio-based materials (cap and case) and 99% recyclable in the recycling process BRITA PURE TASTE, NO IMPURITIES - Filters out annoying flavors (chlorine), finer particles (≥30µm), microimpurities like PFAS (such as PFOS/PFOA, tested to NSF/ANSI 53), metals, certain herbicides, pesticides, medications/if in water MORE EFFICIENT THAN EVER - Filters up to 150 liters of tap water in 4 weeks with each filter cartridge, saving up to 150 plastic bottles (1 liter) Our PerfectFit system ensures perfect and reliable water filtration at all times, with all water filters BRITA Box contents: 4 original BRITA MAXTRA PRO Pure Perfomance filter cartridges (formerly ALL-IN-1 filter cartridge)
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Haushaltskleingerate BRITA Tischwasserfilter Maxtra Pro Filte NEW
Haushaltskleingerate BRITA Tischwasserfilter Maxtra Pro Filte NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£44.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-Pack Water Filter Cartridges for BRITA Systems
Reduces Chlorine and Off-Flavors
Improves Taste of Water, Tea, and Coffee
Protects Kitchen Appliances Against Limescale
Capacity of 150 L or 4 Weeks of Use
Material: 50% Bio-Based Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Maxtra Pro (122027)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£66.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 5 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 17 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£94.66
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£13.49
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 11 Prices
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST Filter
£71.99
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST FilterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aarke PET water bottle 650 ml set of 2
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Classic Pack-6
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brita Fill&Go Vital
£14.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brita Marella Cool
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Glass bottle for Carbonator Pro
£19.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 ml
£14.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brita Maxtra+ pack of 3
£13.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aarke Pure filter granulate refill pack of 3
£14.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brita Maxtra Pro (122027)
Emanaged Ltd
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£44.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel