Aarke Pure filter granulate refill pack of 3

Manufacturer: Aarke
Aarke Pure filter granulate refill pack of 3
from £16.95to £28.8916 offersManufacturer: Aarke
• Filter granulate
• Filterable water (per bag): up to 120 l
• 3-pack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aarke Pure filter granulate refill pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aarke Pure Filter Refill | 3-Pack Replacement Cartridges for Aarke Purifier | Improves Taste & Odour shopify_GB_7945199747311_43639145332975
Key Benefits Reduces chlorine. Reduces heavy metals. Reduces limescale. The Pure filter granules are made exclusively for the Aarke Purifier. The granules are poured into the Purifier’s filter cartridge and reduce chlorine, heavy metals and limescale. The result is cleaner, more pleasurable tap water. Made in collaboration with Austrian BWT, one of the world’s leading water technology companies. The granules are sold in a 3-pack of refill bags. One bag filters up to 120 liters of water and lasts up to 4 weeks. Aarke Pure Filter Refill | 3-Pack Replacement Cartridges for Aarke Purifier | Improves Taste & Odour
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing Chlorine, Heavy Metals and Limescale – Filters up to 120 Liters/32 Gallons of Water per Bag B09YMGXSMP
Filter refills for the patented steel filter cartridge for Aarke Purifier and Aarke Purifier Large The granules reduce chlorine, heavy metals and limescale, turning tap water into a cleaner, more pleasurable experience. Filters up to 120 liters of water / 32 Gallons of Water per bag The filtered water is ideal for carbonation, or for brewing the perfect cup of coffee or tea Made in collaboration with BWT, one of the world’s leading water technology companies
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing Chlorine, Heavy Metals A1121
3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing Chlorine, Heavy Metals, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing Chlorine, Heavy Metals A1121
3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing Chlorine, Heavy Metals, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing 3 Count (Pack of 1), A1121
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing 3 Count (Pack of 1),, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£22.64
Shipping: Free
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing 3 Count (Pack of 1), A1121
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing 3 Count (Pack of 1),, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
Aarke 3 Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags Reducing Chlorine Heavy Metals and 68e963a4af68ef0975d729c7
Aarke 3 Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags Reducing Chlorine Heavy Metals and, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£22.82
Shipping: Free
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing 3 Count (Pack of 1), A1121
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing 3 Count (Pack of 1),, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£22.83
Shipping: Free
aarke 3 Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags Reducing Chlorine Heavy Metals and Limescale 68e963a4af68ef0975d729c7
3 Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags Reducing Chlorine Heavy Metals and Limescale, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing 3 Count (Pack of 1), A1121
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing 3 Count (Pack of 1),, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing Chlorine, Heavy Metals and Limes A1121
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing Chlorine, Heavy Metals and Limes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Aarke 3 Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags Reducing Chlorine Heavy Metals and 68e963a4af68ef0975d729c7
Aarke 3 Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags Reducing Chlorine Heavy Metals and, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing Chlorine, Heavy Metals and Li... A1121
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing Chlorine, Heavy Metals and Li..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: Free
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing 3 Count (Pack of 1), A1121
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing 3 Count (Pack of 1),, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing 3 Count (Pack of 1), A1121
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing 3 Count (Pack of 1),, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing 3 Count (Pack of 1), A1121
Aarke 3-Pack Pure Filter Refill Bags – Reducing 3 Count (Pack of 1),, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Filterable water (per bag): up to 120 l
3-pack

Price History

1M 3M
Aarke Pure filter granulate refill pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aarke

Aarke Carbonator Pro
£249.00
Aarke Carbonator ProCompare 10 Prices
Aarke Purifier 1.18 L
£99.00
Aarke Purifier 1.18 LCompare 3 Prices
Aarke Purifier Large
£119.99
Aarke Purifier LargeCompare 5 Prices
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 ml
£17.00
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 mlCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brita Classic Pack-3
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brita Navelia
£15.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Marella XL
£18.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cleansui GP001
£14.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
SodaStream Fizz&go Cool
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aarke Pure filter granulate refill pack of 3
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
haychgoods17
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
90clarksonw
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel