Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 ml

Price History
• PET water bottle
• Capacity in Litres: 0.8 L
• Material: Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), Stainless Steel
• Compatible with Aarke Carbonator 3, Carbonator II, and Carbonator I
• Dimensions: W87 mm x H267 mm x D87 mm
• Weight: 239 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
aarke Bottle for Sparkling Water Maker Carbonator 3, BPA free with Details in Steel B073FLPM49
Designed with minimalism in mind the Aarke PET Water Bottle is right at home from the countertop, to the dinner table, to your on-the-go tote bag New, refined shape with a screw-in mechanism for increased dura"bility and ability to separate the metal and plastic compo"nents to recycle the bottle at the end of its lifetime BPA-free and non-toxic, made from food grade, virgin PET tested and approved according to the German LFGB standard, California Prop 65 and FDA CFR 21 When carbonating water with the Aarke Carbonator, fill the bottle up to the marked line; Bottle capacity up to the filling line is 800 ml Compatible with Aarke Carbonator 3 and Aarke Carbonator II
prodImage
£14.11
£18.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Aarke PET Water Bottle | Large PET Water Bottle – 1L shopify_GB_7945230057711_46011663220975
Key Benefits High-quality PET plastic. Non-toxic, BPA-free. Sleek and modern design. Designed with clean, uninterrupted lines, the Aarke PET Bottle is built to be the perfect fit for both the Aarke Carbonator and your lifestyle. Made of high-quality PET plastic*, the bottle is specifically engineered for safe use with Aarke's Carbonator I, II and 3 sparkling water-makers. Made with food-grade, virgin PET, meaning the bottles are non-toxic, BPA-free and do not contain any harmful chemicals. The bottles have also been tested and approved according to the German LFGB standard, California Prop 65 and FDA CFR 21. Aarke PET Water Bottle | Large PET Water Bottle – 1L
prodImage
£14.11
Shipping: Free
aarke PET Bottle for Sparkling Water Maker Carbonator 3 BPA free with Details in Steel 08 Litres
aarke PET Bottle for Sparkling Water Maker Carbonator 3, BPA free with Details in Steel, 0.8 Litres Product Description Additional PET bottle for...
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Aarke PET Water Bottle for Sparkling Water Maker Carbonator 3 BPA Free 800ml New B073FLPM49
Aarke PET Water Bottle for Sparkling Water Maker Carbonator 3 BPA Free 800ml New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Soda Makers
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
aarke Bottle for Sparkling Water Maker Carbonator 3, 1000 ml, Stainless Steel AA-1011
aarke Bottle for Sparkling Water Maker Carbonator 3, 1000 ml, Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Soda Makers
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W87 mm x H267 mm x D87 mm
Weight:239 g
Material
Material:Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), Stainless Steel
Other
Compatible with Aarke Carbonator 3, Carbonator II, and Carbonator I
Performance
Capacity in Litres:0.8 L

Price History

1M 3M
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aarke

Aarke Purifier 1.18 L
£100.00
Aarke Purifier 1.18 LCompare 3 Prices
Aarke Carbonator Pro
£245.50
Aarke Carbonator ProCompare 9 Prices
Aarke Purifier Large
£119.99
Aarke Purifier LargeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brita Maxtra+ pack of 3
£13.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
SodaStream Fizz&go Cool
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brita Fill&Go Vital
£14.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brita Classic Pack-3
£13.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Brita Maxtra Pro (122027)
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Marella Cool
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 ml
prodImage
£14.11
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
beingjojo
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel