Brita Fill&Go Vital

Price History
• Water filter bottle
• Filter lasts for up to 4 weeks
• Filters the water while drinking
• With extendable mouthpiece
• Dishwasher safe
• Material: BPA-free plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Fill&Go Vital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BRITA Fill and Go VITAL Water Filter Bottle 0.6L with 1 MicroDisc Filter - LIME 1020105
BRITA Fill and Go VITAL Water Filter Bottle 0.6L with 1 MicroDisc Filter - LIME, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
BRITA S1184 Fill and Go Vital Water Filter Bottle, Pink, Pack of 1 KAP-BRITA S1184
Pure taste: With natural activated carbon from coconut shells, the MicroDisc reduces chlorine, micro-particles and tasty substances in tap water are retained Innovative water filter from the technology experts Brita: The MicroDisc integrated into the mouthpiece of the drinking bottle filters the water directly when drinking, ideal for travel, school or in the office Whether in your handbag or backpack: The handy bottle can be refilled on any tap to enjoy freshly filtered water. The lid protects against leaks, dirt and dust The water bottle is BPA- and therefore also ideal for children. A dishwasher-safe and environmentally friendly alternative to disposable bottles, which protects our environment Box contents: 1 x Brita water filter bottle (pink) including a MicroDisc filter: BPA- plastic bottle with 0.6 litre capacity and practical mouthpiece with lid
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Water Filter Bottle - Blue
Filters tap water as you drink, reducing chlorine and microparticles but retaining key minerals Cost-efficient alternative to buying bottled water Practical and durable 600 ml bottle fits most cup holders MicroDisc lasts for 150 Litres, just pence per litre Bold colour design with pull out mouthpiece and flip top lid Dishwasher safe and BPA free Only fits MicroDiscs Holds 600ml Dishwasher safe Made from durable, squeezable, BPA-free plastic Only compatible with new Micro Disc and does not fit original filter disc
prodImage
£19.29
£39.57
Shipping: £20.28
with shipping: £20.28
Brita Fill & Go Vital Water Filter Bottle - Light Green 1052263
Brita Fill & Go Vital Water Filter Bottle With 2 MicroDiscs 600ml - Light Green The water filter bottle for your everyday life: quench your...
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
Brita Fill & Go Filter Bottle, Portable, 0.6L, plastic, Rose, 7,2 x 7,8 x 24,5 cm 3000014678
Brita Water Bottle S1184 Red Filter 600ml
prodImage
£23.09
£43.39
Shipping: £20.30
with shipping: £20.30
Product Details
Other
Filter lasts for up to 4 weeks
Filters the water while drinking
With extendable mouthpiece
Dishwasher safe
Material: BPA-free plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Fill&Go Vital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£66.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 5 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 17 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£94.66
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£13.49
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 11 Prices
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST Filter
£71.99
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST FilterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 ml
£14.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aarke Pure filter granulate refill pack of 3
£14.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brita Maxtra Pro (122027)
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke PET water bottle 650 ml set of 2
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Maxtra+ pack of 3
£13.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brita Marella Cool
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Fill&Go Vital
fast-filter-carts
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
KAPRA MART (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: £4.49
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: £20.28
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel