Brita Maxtra+ pack of 3

Price History
• Water Filter
• Anti-scale filter
• Weight: 424 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Maxtra+ pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BRITA Filters for Maxtra+ Water Filter Jug, Plastic/Carbon/Resin 3 Filtri Bianco 1053087_5
3 MAXTRA Filters Kit + 100 LT Product Code: B2 _ 0667309 Italian Version
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
Paxanpax PSA474 Compatible Water Filter Cartridges For Brita, Bosch, Laica, Aquafor, Dafi Maxtra/Maxtra+ (Pack of 3) B08GCHRGQS
This is a pack of compatible replacement water filters for multiple brands of water filter jugs Pack of 3 filters. Designed to work with Brita, Bosch, Laica, Aquafor, Dafi Maxtra & Maxtra+ models of water filter These filters filter out any impurities in the water, leaving cleaner, crisp pure water at a more cost effective price to the factory original replacements. Recommended filter life is 100 litres. Commercial reference number: PSA474 Item size dimensions: 29 x 6 x 12 cm. Original part number: 100482 This is a quality product from Paxanpax that allows you to maintain your water filter so it works as good as new. Fitting in line with our ideal of providing consumers with the right to repair their own appliances without the need for a third party, saving you money and helping our planet by reducing unnecessary waste. Paxanpax is a brand name from Maddocks that provides the consumer with a range of domestic and commercial appliances and parts to fit your needs, including kitchen appliances, vacuum cleaners, power tools & large appliances
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maxfor+ Replacement Filter Cartridge Pack of 3 - Compatible with All Aquaphor Maxfor+ Filter jugs and Brita Maxtra+ Reduces limescale, Chlorine and
AQUAPHORMaxfor+ReplacementFilterCartridgePackof3-CompatiblewithAllAquaphorMaxfor+FilterjugsandBritaMaxtra+Reduceslimescale,ChlorineandOtherimpurities.
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
BRITA Filters for Maxtra+ Water Filter Jug, Plastic/Carbon/Resin 3 Filtri Bianco C-1022212
BRITA Filters for Maxtra+ Water Filter Jug, Plastic/Carbon/Resin3 Filtri Bianco 3゠MAXTRA Filters Kit + 100゠LT...
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
BRITA MAXTRA Replacement Water Filter Cartridges, Compatible with All BRITA Jugs - Reduce Chlorine, Limescale and Impurities for Great Taste - Pack of 3 1025349 Brita X 3
Stylish design: The Brita Maxtra+ P3 filter features a modern and attractive design that fits perfectly into any kitchen. Advanced Filtration: Reduces chlorine, limescale and impurities, providing improved water tasting NSF Certification: Ensures high quality standards and efficient filtration for optimal water taste Convenient packaging: comes in a pack of 3 filters, ready to use and improve the quality of your drinking water
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves BRITA Maxtra+ Filterkartusche 3er Pack NEW 075224
BRITA Maxtra+ Filterkartusche 3er Pack NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:424 g
Other
Anti-scale filter

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Maxtra+ pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£66.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 5 Prices
Brita sodaTRIO
£14,237.29
Brita sodaTRIOCompare 1 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 18 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£13.49
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 9 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£94.66
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brita Fill&Go Vital
£14.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aarke Pure filter granulate refill pack of 3
£14.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 ml
£14.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brita Maxtra Pro (122027)
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Marella Cool
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke PET water bottle 650 ml set of 2
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Maxtra+ pack of 3
Emanaged Ltd
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel