Aarke Enriched Filter Granulate 3-Pack Refill Bag

Price History
• Filter granulate for Aarke Purifier & ReFilter system
• Reduces unwanted substances and adds magnesium
• Converts tap water into alkaline water
• Filters up to 3x120 liters of water
• 3-pack refill bags
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aarke Enriched Filter Granulate 3-Pack Refill Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aarke 3-Pack Enriched Filter Refill Bags – Increases the pH Value, Adds Magnesium, Reduces Unwanted Tastes and Heavy Metals – Filters up to 120 Liters per Bag B09YMHF5FF
Filter refills for the patented steel filter cartridge for Aarke Purifier and Aarke Purifier Large The granules make the water cleaner, reduce chlorine and heavy metals, add magnesium, and turn tap water into alkaline water through increased pH value. Filters up to 120 liters of water / 31,7 gallons per bag. Includes 3 bags Made in collaboration with BWT, one of the world’s leading water technology companies
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
Aarke Enriched Filter Granules | 3 Pack | Natural Mineral Water Purification Refill shopify_GB_7945217212655_43639195533551
Key Benefits Reduces chlorine and heavy metals for a crisp, clean taste. Made exclusively for the Aarke Purifier for a perfect fit. Experience a new level of water enjoyment with Aarke’s Enriched Filter Granules. Specially designed for the Aarke Purifier, these upgraded granules use ion exchange resin and activated carbon to help reduce chlorine and heavy metals in your tap water. Developed in partnership with BWT, a leader in water technology, each 3-pack provides up to 120 litres of filtered water per bag—lasting up to 4 weeks. Simply pour into your Aarke Purifier and savour every sip. Aarke Enriched Filter Granules | 3 Pack | Natural Mineral Water Purification Refill
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
aarke 3-Pack Enriched Filter Refill Bags – Increases The pH Value, Adds Magnesium, Reduces Unwanted Tastes and Heavy Metals – Filters up to 3x120 Liters
Aarke3-PackEnrichedFilterRefillBags-IncreasesThepHValue,AddsMagnesium,ReducesUnwantedTastesandHeavyMetals-Filtersupto3x120Liters...
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter granulate for Aarke Purifier & ReFilter system
Reduces unwanted substances and adds magnesium
Converts tap water into alkaline water
Filters up to 3x120 liters of water
3-pack refill bags

Price History

1M 3M
Aarke Enriched Filter Granulate 3-Pack Refill Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aarke

Aarke Purifier 1.18 L
£100.00
Aarke Purifier 1.18 LCompare 3 Prices
Aarke Carbonator Pro
£245.50
Aarke Carbonator ProCompare 9 Prices
Aarke Purifier Large
£119.99
Aarke Purifier LargeCompare 3 Prices
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 ml
£14.17
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 mlCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brita Marella Cool Maxtra+
£24.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Marella XL
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brita fill&serve Mind 1.3 l
£26.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
SodaStream Spare Carbon Dioxide Cylinder 60 l
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Happy Mix Spring
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brita Classic Pack-6
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aarke Enriched Filter Granulate 3-Pack Refill Bag
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel