Brita Classic Pack-6

Price History
• Filter cartridges
• Descaled using ion exchanger
• Reduces heavy metals (e.g. lead, copper)
• Activated carbon removes taste and odor-disturbing substances
• Suitable for tabletop water filters: Atlantis, Fjord, Fjord Select, Cool, Aluna, and all Brita kettles
• Contains 6 filters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brita Classic Pack-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sensio Home Universal Water Filter Cartridges 6 Pack Replaces Brita Classic, Aqua Optima* Classic Round, Reduces Chlorine, Limescale and Other Impurities, BPA Free, Fully Tested & Certified, White B0G4F53VDM
🔄 Universal Compatibility – Works seamlessly with the Sensio Home Hot Water Dispenser and replaces Brita Classic, Aqua Optima* Classic Round cartridges for flexible, multi-system use. 🛡️ Certified for Quality & Safety – Each cartridge is independently tested and certified to meet NSF, TÜV SÜD and RoHS standards, ensuring safe, reliable filtration. 💧 Improves Taste & Clarity – Multi-stage filtration helps reduce chlorine, odour and common tap-water impurities, giving you fresher, cleaner-tasting water every day. 📦 Great Value 6-Pack, Helps Save Plastic – Long-lasting cartridges provide months of clean water, offering excellent convenience and cost-effectiveness for homes and workplaces. Each filter can last from 4-6 weeks. Helps save over 2400 plastic bottles per year** 🇬🇧 From a Trusted British Brand – Sensio Home is a long-established UK brand known for reliable quality, great customer care and products designed for British households. *All brand names and trademarks mentioned are the property of their respective owners. These references are used solely to describe compatibility and do not imply any affiliation, endorsement or sponsorship
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BRITA Classic Cartridges, Pack of 6 6X__BRITA-C3___
The BRITA Classic cartridge reduces limescale, chlorine and other impurities giving cleaner, clearer great tasting hot and cold drinks. Fits all BRITA Classic filter systems, not suitable for the jugs available in the online shop Capacity: approx 100 L using medium-hard water (approx. 4 weeks) Suitable for all water types. 100% recyclable.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Classic Water Filter Cartridges, 6 Pack
BRITAClassicWaterFilterCartridges,6Pack ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Descaled using ion exchanger
Reduces heavy metals (e.g. lead, copper)
Activated carbon removes taste and odor-disturbing substances
Suitable for tabletop water filters: Atlantis, Fjord, Fjord Select, Cool, Aluna, and all Brita kettles
Contains 6 filters

Price History

1M
Brita Classic Pack-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita Flow
£35.99
Brita FlowCompare 33 Prices
Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£66.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 5 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 18 Prices
Brita sodaTRIO
£14,237.29
Brita sodaTRIOCompare 1 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£13.49
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 9 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£94.66
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aarke PET water bottle 650 ml set of 2
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Marella Cool
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Glass bottle for Carbonator Pro
£19.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brita Maxtra Pro (122027)
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
SodaStream Fizz&go Cool
£15.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brita Fill&Go Vital
£14.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brita Classic Pack-6
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
agdmaster
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel