Brita Maxtra Pro (121365)

Manufacturer: Brita
Brita Maxtra Pro (121365)
from £13.90to £29.162 offersManufacturer: Brita
• Suitable for all current BRITA jugs except Classic systems
• Reduces lime scale and taste-disturbing substances like chlorine, lead, and copper
• Housing made of 50% bio-based plastic
• Cartridge 99% recyclable in BRITA recycling facility
• One cartridge lasts for 150 liters of water or 4 weeks
• Content: 1 piece, also available in a 3-pack
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brita Maxtra Pro (121365)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brita Filter Cartridges for Water, Multicoloured, Single 1053087_4
Brita MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 Water Filter Cartridges Pack 3 Brita MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 Pack 3 from the brand Brita Brita. The products of this brand are made with the best quality materials., Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brita
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves BRITA Maxtra Pro All-in-1 3er NEW
BRITA Maxtra Pro All-in-1 3er NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for all current BRITA jugs except Classic systems
Reduces lime scale and taste-disturbing substances like chlorine, lead, and copper
Housing made of 50% bio-based plastic
Cartridge 99% recyclable in BRITA recycling facility
One cartridge lasts for 150 liters of water or 4 weeks
Content: 1 piece, also available in a 3-pack

Price History

1M
Brita Maxtra Pro (121365)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£72.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 2 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 8 Prices
Brita Flow
£35.99
Brita FlowCompare 29 Prices
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST Filter
£73.00
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST FilterCompare 2 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£16.99
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 4 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£87.07
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cleansui GP001
£14.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aarke PET water bottle 650 ml set of 2
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Fill&Go Vital
£11.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brita Navelia
£15.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Maxtra Pack-6
£10.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Pure filter granulate refill pack of 3
£16.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 ml
£17.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel