Bric's Bellagio Cabin Trolley III 55 cm

• Trolley
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W39 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.83 kg
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bellagio 21 inch Carry-on Trolley, One SizeBlack/Brown BBG38301-902
Highly impact resistant, lightweight 100 percent makrolon polycarbonate shell Telescopic 3-stage pull handle, drum-dyed Italian leather trim, water-resistant sealed zipper, tsa approved combination lock 5 year limited manufacturer's warranty 21x14x8
prodImage
£398.31
£415.31
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
Bric's Bellagio 21 inch Carry-on Trolley, One SizeBlack/Brown BBG28301.902
Features Highly impact resistant, lightweight 100 percent makrolon polycarbonate shell Telescopic 3-stage pull handle, drum-dyed Italian leather...
prodImage
£496.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:2.83 kg
Specifications
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Bellagio Cabin Trolley III 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
£328.00
Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXL40202Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 3 Prices
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£115.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Lite-Box Trolley with 4 Wheels 69 cm
£415.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Turenne 4-Wheel Trolley 75 cm
£325.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Turenne Slim Line 4-Wheel Trolley 55 cm
£299.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sojourn Shuttle 100 Wheeled Duffel
£475.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's Life cabin trolley (BLF58117)
£309.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ERMINIO MONTI ITALIAN LIFESTYLE BOTTEGA
prodImage
£398.31
Shipping: £17.00
prodImage
£496.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel