Samsonite Lite-Box Trolley with 4 Wheels 69 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Lite-Box Trolley with 4 Wheels 69 cm
from £499.00to £522.083 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Trolley
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 73 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W47 Centimetre x H69 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.3 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£521.19
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Lite-Box - Premium Hard-Shell Suitcase, Medium Size 69 cm, 4-Wheel Suitcase, Lightweight, TSA Lock, 75L - 2.80 kg - Black B0CZSBV52V
Medium-sized suitcase ideal for a one-week trip: 69 x 46 x 27 cm - 75 L - 2.80 kg Premium Lite Box Design: iconic, boxy and modern silhouette with elegant vertical lines, premium silver details, eye-catching corner reinforcements for added strength as well as a self-reinforcing construction for long-lasting durability Ultra light & extremely robust: Made in Europe from innovative Curv material that combines exceptional lightness with excellent shock resistance for first-class travel performance Safe, smooth and effortless to use: integrated TSA lock (TSA008) for safe travel, smooth-running double wheels for optimal manoeuvrability as well as a double tube pull handle (extended at check-in sizes) and a bottom handle at check-in sizes for easy lifting Intelligent & flexible interior organisation: fully lined premium interior with soft touch material, fixed room dividers, removable, height-adjustable cross straps with bayonet fixing system and integrated ID tag for an organised and comfortable packing way
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Lite-Box - Premium Hardshell Suitcase Medium 69 cm, Spinner with 4 Wheels, Lightweight, TSA Lock, 75L - 2.80 KG - Blue (Deep Blue) B0BLPBWXBV
Medium-sized suitcase ideal for a one-week trip: 69 x 46 x 27 cm - 75 L - 2.80 kg Premium Lite Box Design: iconic, boxy and modern silhouette with elegant vertical lines, premium silver details, eye-catching corner reinforcements for added strength as well as a self-reinforcing construction for long-lasting durability Ultra light & extremely robust: Made in Europe from innovative Curv material that combines exceptional lightness with excellent shock resistance for first-class travel performance Safe, smooth and effortless to use: integrated TSA lock (TSA008) for safe travel, smooth-running double wheels for optimal manoeuvrability as well as a double tube pull handle (extended at check-in sizes) and a bottom handle at check-in sizes for easy lifting Intelligent & flexible interior organisation: fully lined premium interior with soft touch material, fixed room dividers, removable, height-adjustable cross straps with bayonet fixing system and integrated ID tag for an organised and comfortable packing way
prodImage
£521.19
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Lite-Box - Premium Hard-Shell Suitcase, Medium Size 69 cm, 4-Wheel Suitcase, Lightweight, TSA Lock, 75L - 2.80 kg - Black B0CZSBV52V
Medium-sized suitcase ideal for a one-week trip: 69 x 46 x 27 cm - 75 L - 2.80 kg Premium Lite Box Design: iconic, boxy and modern silhouette with elegant vertical lines, premium silver details, eye-catching corner reinforcements for added strength as well as a self-reinforcing construction for long-lasting durability Ultra light & extremely robust: Made in Europe from innovative Curv material that combines exceptional lightness with excellent shock resistance for first-class travel performance Safe, smooth and effortless to use: integrated TSA lock (TSA008) for safe travel, smooth-running double wheels for optimal manoeuvrability as well as a double tube pull handle (extended at check-in sizes) and a bottom handle at check-in sizes for easy lifting Intelligent & flexible interior organisation: fully lined premium interior with soft touch material, fixed room dividers, removable, height-adjustable cross straps with bayonet fixing system and integrated ID tag for an organised and comfortable packing way
prodImage
£522.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:73 L
Dimensions:W47 Centimetre x H69 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
Weight:2.3 kg
Specifications
Material:Polypropylene
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£158.40
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£267.90
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£222.65
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Box Trolley with 4 Wheels 69 cm
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£521.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£522.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel